Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Imst (AUT), 20.08.2016 - Obtížnost
1 Skofic Domen SLO
2 Schubert Jakob AUT
3 Supper Gautier FRA
4 Desgranges Romain FRA
5 Halenke Sebastian GER
6 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA
7 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP
8 Kim Hanwool KOR
9 Korenaga Keiichiro JPN
10 Timmermans Loic BEL
11 Joannes Thomas FRA
12 Vettorata Francesco ITA
13 Higuchi Masahiro JPN
14 Ravanal Tomas CHI
15 Lehmann Sascha SUI
16 Rudigier Max AUT
17 Primozic Urban SLO
18 Chernikov Mikhail RUS
19 Bydtaev Sergei RUS
20 Bombardi Marcello ITA
21 Tekles Martin GER
22 Lechner Mario AUT
23 Shemla Yuval ISR
24 Zazulin Evgenii RUS
25 Bonzom Maël FRA
26 Firnenburg Ruben GER
27 Carnati Stefano ITA
27 Hanke Christoph GER
27 Posch Mathias AUT
30 Berthe Sébastien BEL
31 Preskar Milan SLO
32 Bergant Martin SLO
33 Puman Hannes SWE
34 Dornauer Alfons AUT
35 Bailey Sean USA
36 Jonasmcrae Elan CAN
37 Cano Blazquez Javier ESP
38 Gotta Alberto ITA
39 Michel Nathan FRA
40 Röck Bernhard AUT
41 Konečný Jakub CZE
42 Bosio Anatole FRA
43 Bednar Štefan SVK
44 Jech Martin CZE
45 Schiestl Matthias AUT
46 Earley Alistair AUS
47 Lindbäck Kristoffer SWE
48 Arantzamendi Irueta Inaki ESP
48 Vogt Dimitri SUI
50 Waldleben Moritz SUI
51 Schröter Thilo Jeldrik NOR
52 Park Jihwan KOR
53 Kuhnel Martin USA
54 Michurov Nikolai RUS
55 Blein Charli FRA
56 Tkachuk Mykhayil UKR
57 Kauffmann Antoine BEL
58 Harrison Campbell AUS
58 Smith Nathan CAN
60 Held Johannes AUT
61 Esparta Frade Bittor ESP
62 Marx Oliver RSA
62 Zíma Jan CZE
64 Müller Marco SUI
65 Wellington Matthew CAN
66 Dvořák Jakub CZE
1 Röck Magdalena AUT
2 Markovic Mina SLO
3 Kim Jain KOR
4 Verhoeven Anak BEL
5 Garnbret Janja SLO
6 Chanourdie Julia FRA
7 Kalan Tjasa SLO
8 Koller Anne-Sophie SUI
9 Schranz Christine AUT
10 Arc Nolwenn FRA
11 Janicot Hélene FRA
12 Kobayashi Yuka JPN
13 Romain Salomé FRA
14 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR
15 Ota Risa JPN
16 Kamin Rebeka SLO
17 Becerra Mathilde FRA
18 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS
19 Fredman Netta ISR
20 Ring Alina SUI
21 Posch Katharina AUT
22 Amoros Solee FRA
23 Bacher Barbara AUT
24 Takata Kokoro JPN
25 Marigo Léa FRA
26 Rosen Kajsa SWE
27 Miller Delaney USA
28 Berthier Nolwen FRA
28 Ghisolfi Claudia ITA
28 Hiroshige Yuki JPN
31 Meke Veronika SLO
32 Ebner Andrea ITA
33 Cassol Silvia ITA
34 Stöckler Laura AUT
35 Clostermann Chiara Maria GER
36 Han Seuran KOR
37 Slezáková Lenka CZE
38 De Martini Lisa ITA
39 Choong Katherine SUI
40 Yip Alannah CAN
41 Herforth Baehr Nea DEN
42 Korherr Solveig GER
43 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR
44 Perry Roxy AUS
45 Plück Denise GER
46 Fiser Julia AUT
47 Talbot Julia USA
48 Yoshimura Moe JPN
49 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE
50 Stirling Lucinda Ann AUS
51 Kim Minseon KOR
52 Fux Evelyne SUI
53 Stewart- Patterson Alison CAN
54 Spurrell Christy CAN
55 Pratt Jaylene CAN
56 Kapitain Nina AUT