Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Innsbruck (AUT), 20.05.2016 - Bordeling
1 Chon Jongwon KOR
2 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
3 McColl Sean CAN
4 Rugens Rolands LAT
5 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS
6 Stráník Martin CZE
7 Cornu Manuel FRA
8 Caleyron Thomas FRA
9 Mawem Mickael FRA
10 Fujii Kokoro JPN
11 Levier Alban FRA
12 Barrans David GBR
13 Scarperi Stefan ITA
14 Kruder Jernej SLO
15 Moroni Gabriele ITA
16 Rubtsov Alexey RUS
17 Phillips Nathan GBR
17 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
19 Baltrunas Kipras LTU
20 Difelice Andre CAN
21 Topishko Sergii UKR
22 Schubert Jakob AUT
23 Arnel Iisager Bjorn DEN
23 Khazanov Alex ISR
25 Baratzadeh Gholamali IRI
25 Flor Vazquez Jonatan ESP
27 Gelmanov Rustam RUS
27 Takata Tomoaki JPN
29 Averdunk Alexander GER
29 Firnenburg David GER
31 Hojer Jan GER
31 Parma Georg AUT
33 Landman Tyler GBR
33 Timonov Vadim RUS
33 Vezonik Gregor SLO
36 Bonder Jeremy FRA
37 Prinz Max GER
37 Skofic Domen SLO
39 De Leeuw Nicky NED
39 Fujiwaki Yuji JPN
41 Geiman Austin USA
41 Ridal William GBR
41 Watabe Keita JPN
44 Blaser Benjamin SUI
44 Posch Jan-Luca AUT
44 Rudigier Max AUT
47 Hori Tsukuru JPN
48 Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej POL
49 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
49 Schenk Filip ITA
51 Dornauer Alfons AUT
51 Verhoeven Jorg NED
53 Glowka Jakub POL
53 Ometz Baptiste SUI
55 Bombardi Marcello ITA
55 Lopez Mateos Eric ESP
57 Hans Moritz GER
57 Hanssens Stephane BEL
59 Ennemoser Lukas AUT
59 Verdasco Urizal Sergio ESP
61 König Matthias SUI
61 Lyubenov Bozhidar BUL
63 Cujic Borna CRO
63 Jodlowski Jakub POL
65 Larson Josh USA
65 Piccolruaz David ITA
67 Aufschnaiter Andreas AUT
67 Heiniger Kevin SUI
69 Klingler Florian AUT
69 Pevec Ivan CRO
71 Karpin Sergii UKR
71 Röck Bernhard AUT
73 Petrasiunas Vilimantas LTU
73 Shimizu Atsushi JPN
75 Bednar Štefan SVK
75 Weiler Elias AUT
77 Favre Nils SUI
77 Filotto Falco BOT
77 Roca Lopez Pol ESP
80 Erber Matthias AUT
81 Palma Alessandro ITA
81 Piazza Riccardo ITA
83 Ansion Arnaud BEL
83 Bjorngaard Rolf -Martin NOR
85 Klapal Oldřich CZE
85 Penkov Martin BUL
87 Ivanov Petar BUL
87 Morić Krešimir CRO
89 Kelloniemi Ilari Juho FIN
89 Pastor Martínez Sergio ESP
91 Altanchev Hristo BUL
91 Cano Blazquez Javier ESP
91 Kramaric Nikola CRO
94 Yildirim Övgün TUR
95 Geukens Lukas BEL
95 Stráník Štěpán CZE
97 Aktuyun Zorbey TUR
97 Johnson Will CAN
99 Petrov Nikola BUL
99 Sevil Efe Can TUR
101 Angelov Vladislav BUL
101 Kukhar Anton UKR
103 Gemenetzi Charalampos CYP
103 Kivela Luka CRO
103 Nicholas Lee Zong Jun SIN
103 Smith Christopher USA
103 Uruluer Arda Kadir TUR
108 Aldoseri Abdulla BRN
1 Coxsey Shauna GBR
2 Garnbret Janja SLO
3 Nonaka Miho JPN
4 Mascarenas Megan USA
5 Stöhr Anna AUT
6 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
7 Sa Sol KOR
8 Le Neve Melissa FRA
9 Gejo Stasa SRB
10 Pilz Jessica AUT
11 Posch Katharina AUT
12 Retschy Monika GER
13 Klingler Petra SUI
13 Schwaiger Berit AUT
15 Crane Leah GBR
16 Saurwein Katharina AUT
17 Tracy Michaela GBR
18 Slemensek Tjasa SLO
19 Yip Alannah CAN
20 Andreeva Ekaterina RUS
21 Gibert Fanny FRA
21 Kobayashi Yuka JPN
23 Caulier Chloé BEL
23 Kiesgen Lilli GER
25 Blair-Coyle Sierra USA
25 Dufraisse Alizée FRA
25 Sinnhuber Karoline AUT
28 Chulich Lisa USA
29 Becerra Mathilde FRA
29 Růžičková Petra CZE
31 De Marco Annalisa ITA
31 Midtboe Hannah NOR
33 Kruder Julija SLO
33 Watanabe Saari JPN
35 Kaiser Clementine FRA
35 Tesio Giorgia ITA
37 Bärtschi Natalie SUI
37 Sterrer Franziska AUT
39 Grandcoing Romane FRA
39 Röck Magdalena AUT
41 Kim Theisen Michelle DEN
41 Sethna Elise CAN
43 Borella Anna ITA
43 Hayes Tara GBR
45 Holfeld Johanna GER
45 Yokoyama Sofya SUI
47 Ekwinska Katarzyna POL
47 Kremer Valeri ISR
49 Vandet Salling Katrine DEN
49 Zijlstra Vera NED
51 Färber Johanna AUT
51 Zakharova Margaryta UKR
53 Dupalová Dominika CZE
53 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR
55 Oba Miwa JPN
55 Pinggera Julia AUT
57 Laitinen Anna FIN
57 Zabala Zurinaga Itziar ESP
59 Bílková Karina CZE
59 Ebner Andrea ITA
61 Kalandyk Paulina POL
61 Teriochina Anastasija LTU
63 Niemiec Olga POL
63 Seibokaite Agniete LTU
65 Čelková Mária SVK
65 Schwab Tabea SUI
67 Basoglu Kabran Fatma TUR
67 Kotrbová Daniela CZE