Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Kazo (JPN), 24.04.2016 - Bordeling
1 Gelmanov Rustam RUS
2 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
3 Fujii Kokoro JPN
4 Bonder Jeremy FRA
5 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS
6 Rugens Rolands LAT
7 McColl Sean CAN
8 Kruder Jernej SLO
9 Hojer Jan GER
10 Averdunk Alexander GER
11 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
12 Landman Tyler GBR
13 Rubtsov Alexey RUS
14 Kassay James AUS
15 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
16 Ometz Baptiste SUI
17 Takata Tomoaki JPN
18 Levier Alban FRA
19 Cornu Manuel FRA
20 Stráník Martin CZE
21 Fujiwaki Yuji JPN
21 Harada Kai JPN
23 Phillips Nathan GBR
23 Watabe Keita JPN
25 Mawem Mickael FRA
25 Narasaki Meichi JPN
25 Sugimoto Rei JPN
28 Verhoeven Jorg NED
29 Kobata Yuta JPN
29 Yamauchi Makoto JPN
31 Gagneux Pascal FRA
31 Musha Tomoki JPN
31 Topishko Sergii UKR
34 Khazanov Alex ISR
35 Shimatani Naoki JPN
35 Unger Simon GER
37 Chon Jongwon KOR
37 Ennemoser Lukas AUT
39 Hada Yuki JPN
39 Hori Tsukuru JPN
41 Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej POL
41 Qu Haibin CHN
43 Higuchi Masahiro JPN
43 Shimizu Atsushi JPN
45 Nakano Minoru JPN
45 Scarperi Stefan ITA
47 Kameyama Ryohei JPN
47 Yufei Pan CHN
49 Lai Kin Wah CAN
49 Lam Hei-Yeung HKG
51 Abel Ben AUS
51 Chan Cheung- Chi Shoji HKG
51 Ma Zida CHN
54 Blaser Benjamin SUI
55 Mogaki Keita JPN
55 Vezonik Gregor SLO
57 Dingguo Wang CHN
57 Lok Wan Tong MAC
57 Nakamura Hayato JPN
60 Sethna Eric CAN
60 Shibanuma Jun JPN
60 Yau Ka-Chun HKG
63 Tzeng Jiun-Jie TPE
64 Tang Siu-Hei HKG
65 Jodlowski Jakub POL
65 Wang Chun-Hsiang TPE
65 Yamchuk Danila LAT
68 Au Chi-Fung HKG
68 Erard Peter USA
1 Coxsey Shauna GBR
2 Le Neve Melissa FRA
3 Nonaka Miho JPN
4 Klingler Petra SUI
5 Gibert Fanny FRA
6 Caulier Chloé BEL
7 Tracy Michaela GBR
8 Retschy Monika GER
9 Onoe Aya JPN
10 Stöhr Anna AUT
11 Schwaiger Berit AUT
12 Kaiser Clementine FRA
13 Yip Alannah CAN
14 Crane Leah GBR
15 Saurwein Katharina AUT
16 Kajima Tomoko JPN
17 Kotake Mei JPN
18 Sa Sol KOR
18 Sinnhuber Karoline AUT
20 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
21 Blair-Coyle Sierra USA
21 Dufraisse Alizée FRA
23 Tajima Aika JPN
23 Watanabe Saari JPN
25 Furukawa Hinako JPN
25 Hagiwara Asaki JPN
27 Nishikori Misato JPN
27 Ookawachi Serika JPN
29 Lee Hung Ying TPE
29 Sugimura Saeko JPN
31 Ekwinska Katarzyna POL
31 Zijlstra Vera NED
33 Nakamura Mao JPN
33 Takata Kokoro JPN
35 Kura Nanako JPN
35 Ota Risa JPN
37 Bärtschi Natalie SUI
37 Oba Miwa JPN
39 Kaneko Momoka JPN
39 Kobayashi Yuka JPN
41 Horan Emma AUS
41 Sakamoto Ayari JPN
43 Jiang Rong CHN
43 Kanazawa Chisato JPN
43 Sethna Elise CAN
46 Wall Celeste CAN
47 Kassay Claire AUS
47 Pucheux Margaux FRA
49 Čelková Mária SVK
49 Jeong Jihyeon KOR
49 Tachibana Satomi JPN
52 Lau Pui-Yim HKG
52 Price Juliana USA