Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Meiringen (SUI), 16.04.2016 - Bordeling
1 Rubtsov Alexey RUS
2 Stráník Martin CZE
3 Verhoeven Jorg NED
4 Levier Alban FRA
5 Schubert Jakob AUT
6 Landman Tyler GBR
7 Moroni Gabriele ITA
7 Mawem Mickael FRA
9 Hojer Jan GER
9 Fujii Kokoro JPN
11 Hori Tsukuru JPN
12 Gelmanov Rustam RUS
13 Bonder Jeremy FRA
14 Kruder Jernej SLO
15 Sugimoto Rei JPN
16 Barrans David GBR
17 Chon Jongwon KOR
18 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
19 Baltrunas Kipras LTU
20 McColl Sean CAN
21 Rugens Rolands LAT
21 Takata Tomoaki JPN
23 Averdunk Alexander GER
23 Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej POL
25 Reuser Tim NED
25 Stráník Štěpán CZE
27 Ennemoser Lukas AUT
27 Khazanov Alex ISR
29 Baratzadeh Gholamali IRI
29 Topishko Sergii UKR
31 Piazza Riccardo ITA
31 Timonov Vadim RUS
33 Larson Josh USA
33 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS
35 Klingler Florian AUT
35 Ometz Baptiste SUI
37 Blaser Benjamin SUI
37 Lopez Mateos Eric ESP
39 De Leeuw Nicky NED
39 König Matthias SUI
39 Watabe Keita JPN
42 Vezonik Gregor SLO
43 Cornu Manuel FRA
43 Weiler Elias AUT
45 Kelloniemi Ilari Juho FIN
45 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
45 Vogt Dimitri SUI
48 Unger Simon GER
49 Favre Nils SUI
49 Gullsten Anthony FIN
51 Parma Georg AUT
51 Pastor Martínez Sergio ESP
53 Gagneux Pascal FRA
53 Hanna Benjamin USA
53 Lehmann Sascha SUI
56 Phillips Nathan GBR
57 Bergant Martin SLO
57 Difelice Andre CAN
57 Flor Vazquez Jonatan ESP
57 Posch Jan-Luca AUT
57 Roca Lopez Pol ESP
62 Ridal William GBR
63 Arnel Iisager Bjorn DEN
63 Jodlowski Jakub POL
63 Scarperi Stefan ITA
66 Heiniger Kevin SUI
67 Ivanov Petar BUL
67 Lehmann Remo SUI
69 Elvegard Kenneth NOR
69 Erber Matthias AUT
71 Karpin Sergii UKR
71 Verdasco Urizal Sergio ESP
73 Klapal Oldřich CZE
73 Petrov Nikola BUL
75 Cano Blazquez Javier ESP
75 Johnson Will CAN
75 Volkovas Arturas LTU
78 Kučera Roman CZE
79 Hans Moritz GER
79 Kukhar Anton UKR
79 Smith Christopher USA
79 Szocs Karoly-Csaba ROU
83 Santha Robert ROU
83 Yamchuk Danila LAT
1 Coxsey Shauna GBR
2 Le Neve Melissa FRA
3 Mascarenas Megan USA
4 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
5 Garnbret Janja SLO
6 Kaiser Clementine FRA
7 Gibert Fanny FRA
8 Tracy Michaela GBR
9 Gejo Stasa SRB
10 Klingler Petra SUI
11 Crane Leah GBR
11 Pilz Jessica AUT
13 Sa Sol KOR
14 Nonaka Miho JPN
15 Caulier Chloé BEL
16 Saurwein Katharina AUT
17 Yip Alannah CAN
18 Hayes Margo USA
18 Zijlstra Vera NED
18 Dufraisse Alizée FRA
21 Kruder Julija SLO
21 Stöhr Anna AUT
23 Grandcoing Romane FRA
23 Mie(marie Therese) Kastet NOR
25 Onoe Aya JPN
25 Retschy Monika GER
27 Blair-Coyle Sierra USA
27 De Marco Annalisa ITA
29 Lee Hung Ying TPE
29 Tesio Giorgia ITA
31 Schwaiger Berit AUT
31 Sterrer Franziska AUT
33 Schwab Tabea SUI
33 Yokoyama Sofya SUI
35 Ebner Andrea ITA
35 Kiesgen Lilli GER
37 Ekwinska Katarzyna POL
37 Hayes Tara GBR
39 Gollo Asja ITA
39 Laitinen Anna FIN
41 Dupalová Dominika CZE
41 Slemensek Tjasa SLO
43 Bärtschi Natalie SUI
43 Oba Miwa JPN
45 Kümin Andrea SUI
45 Sinnhuber Karoline AUT
47 Midtboe Hannah NOR
47 Vandet Salling Katrine DEN
49 Růžičková Petra CZE
49 Zabala Zurinaga Itziar ESP
51 Färber Johanna AUT
51 Rekabi Elnaz IRI
53 Király Nóra HUN
53 Pinggera Julia AUT
55 Vlčková Eliška CZE
55 Zakharova Margaryta UKR
57 Pfister Nadja SUI
57 Sethna Elise CAN
59 Price Juliana USA