Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Hachioji (JPN), 03.06.2018 - Bordeling
1 Moroni Gabriele ITA
2 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
3 Sugimoto Rei JPN
4 Chon Jongwon KOR
5 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
6 Harada Kai JPN
7 Mawem Mickael FRA
8 Kruder Jernej SLO
8 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
10 Narasaki Meichi JPN
11 Takata Tomoaki JPN
12 Topishko Sergii UKR
13 Fujiwaki Yuji JPN
14 Ridal William GBR
15 Holowach Jason CAN
16 Fujii Kokoro JPN
17 Marschner Kim GER
18 Cornu Manuel FRA
19 Khazanov Alex ISR
20 Peharc Anze SLO
21 Farrell Thomas AUS
21 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS
23 Ishimatsu Taisei JPN
23 Lightner Kai USA
23 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
26 Coleman Nathaniel USA
27 Kitae Yuya JPN
27 Watabe Keita JPN
29 Bombardi Marcello ITA
29 Higuchi Masahiro JPN
31 Vezonik Gregor SLO
31 Watanabe Kaito JPN
33 Heiniger Kevin SUI
33 Kameyama Ryohei JPN
35 Chan Cheung- Chi Shoji HKG
35 Levier Alban FRA
37 Averdunk Alexander GER
37 Hada Yuki JPN
39 Dohi Keita JPN
39 Phillips Nathan GBR
41 Hibino Ryosuke JPN
41 Sundakov- Krumins Josef AUS
43 Geukens Lukas BEL
43 Yamauchi Makoto JPN
45 Firnenburg Ruben GER
45 Hori Tsukuru JPN
45 Landman Tyler GBR
45 Martin Philipp GER
45 Piazza Riccardo ITA
45 Yau Ka-Chun HKG
51 Murai Ryuichi JPN
52 Dennis Chua SIN
53 Healy Liam AUS
54 Huang Dichong CHN
55 Arnel Iisager Bjorn DEN
55 Bailey Sean USA
55 Richardson Zach CAN
55 Unger Simon GER
59 Diaz Joseph USA
60 Pan Yufei CHN
61 Abel Ben AUS
61 Schröter Thilo Jeldrik NOR
63 Bowman Samuel AUS
63 Serlachius Rolf Fredrik SWE
65 Blaser Benjamin SUI
65 Dobrzanski Maciej POL
67 Au Chi-Fung HKG
67 Gatland Chase NZL
69 Ayrton Maxwell GBR
69 Barron Charles USA
69 Lavender Sam AUS
72 Earley Alistair AUS
73 Favre Nils SUI
73 Kim Hanwool KOR
73 McColl Sean CAN
76 Emmanuel Ryan Paul SIN
77 Chiam Kai Chen Asher Gavin SIN
77 Lam Hei-Yeung HKG
79 Elliott Jakob CAN
79 Lin Chia Hsiang TPE
79 Lindbäck Kristoffer SWE
82 Edvardsen Elias DEN
82 Ho Cheuk-Hei HKG
84 Elfenbein Theis Lindegren DEN
85 Chang Ching Huei TPE
85 Mah Jj CAN
85 Najima Yuki JPN
88 Peteris Meirans LAT
89 Bydtaev Sergei RUS
89 Schweiger Christoph GER
91 Halasa Rafal POL
1 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
2 Nonaka Miho JPN
3 Kipriianova Ekaterina RUS
4 Gejo Stasa SRB
5 Bestvater Alma GER
6 Ito Futaba JPN
7 Gibert Fanny FRA
8 Tracy Michaela GBR
9 Coxsey Shauna GBR
10 Blair-Coyle Sierra USA
11 Kadic Katja SLO
12 Repusic Urska SLO
13 Yip Alannah CAN
14 Condie Kyra USA
15 Kajima Tomoko JPN
16 Sa Sol KOR
17 Panteleeva Iuliia RUS
18 Buhrfeind Claire USA
19 Färber Johanna AUT
20 Mackenzie Oceania AUS
21 Caulier Chloe BEL
21 Horan Emma AUS
23 Kikuchi Saki JPN
23 Onoe Aya JPN
25 Schwaiger Berit AUT
25 Zijlstra Vera NED
27 Pinggera Julia AUT
27 Raboutou Brooke USA
29 Kotake Mei JPN
29 Tsyganova Anna RUS
31 Kura Nanako JPN
31 Späte Jara SUI
33 Kim Jain KOR
33 Oda Momoka JPN
35 Hayes Margo USA
35 Nakamura Mao JPN
37 Kaneko Momoka JPN
37 Kups Ida POL
39 Holfeld Johanna GER
39 Sterrer Franziska AUT
41 Kiesgen Lilli GER
41 Vandet Salling Katrine DEN
43 Kinoshita Akane JPN
43 Sakamoto Ayari JPN
45 Teng Vanessa Si Yinn SIN
45 Wood Jennifer GBR
47 Lee Hung Ying TPE
47 Martin Meagan USA
49 Fuchs Romy GER
49 Gollo Asja ITA
49 Sim Mingxin, Judith SIN
52 Ebner Andrea ITA
53 Jiang Rong CHN
53 Kojima Karin JPN
55 Bamba Katsuki JPN
55 Perry Roxy AUS
55 Renqing Lamu CHN
55 Sugimura Saeko JPN
59 Hiroshige Yuki JPN
60 Horrocks Imogen GBR
61 Frangos Rebecca CAN
61 Tan Debbie Zi Jing SIN
63 Hay Sarah NZL
63 McCarney Justine CAN
63 Stirling Lucinda Ann AUS
63 Yu Wai-Ping HKG
67 Park Heeyeon KOR
67 Yuen Wing Sze HKG