Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Mistrovství světa Innsbruck (AUT), 16.09.2018 - Obtížnost
1 Schubert Jakob AUT
2 Ondra Adam CZE
3 Megos Alexander GER
4 Narasaki Meichi JPN
5 Skofic Domen SLO
6 Konečný Jakub CZE
6 Takata Tomoaki JPN
8 Lehmann Sascha SUI
9 Bombardi Marcello ITA
10 Harada Kai JPN
11 Rudigier Max AUT
11 Verhoeven Jorg NED
13 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
13 Timmermans Loic BEL
13 Bosi William GBR
13 Joannes Thomas FRA
17 Puman Hannes SWE
17 Tanaka Shuta JPN
17 Parma Georg AUT
20 Bailey Sean USA
21 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
22 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA
23 Ruana Rudolph USA
24 Vettorata Francesco ITA
24 Potocar Luka SLO
24 Samoilov Fedir UKR
27 Bergant Martin SLO
27 Fujii Kokoro JPN
29 Flohé Yannick GER
29 Hojer Jan GER
31 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
31 Zazulin Evgenii RUS
33 Chon Jongwon KOR
33 Collin Nicolas BEL
35 Kruder Jernej SLO
35 Posch Mathias AUT
37 McColl Sean CAN
37 Stráník Martin CZE
39 Chernikov Mikhail RUS
39 Lorenzi Simon BEL
39 Pope James GBR
42 Vogt Dimitri SUI
43 Lopez Mateos Eric ESP
43 Shemla Yuval ISR
45 Biagini Pietro ITA
45 Hanssens Stephane BEL
45 Shevchenko Vladislav RUS
48 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP
49 Desgranges Romain FRA
49 Preskar Milan SLO
51 Esparta Frade Bittor ESP
51 Ridge Noah USA
53 Coleman Nathaniel USA
53 Khaibullin Rishat KAZ
55 Mawem Mickael FRA
55 Pan Yufei CHN
57 Flor Vazquez Jonatan ESP
57 Uchida Lucas CAN
59 Barrans David GBR
59 Escobar Ronny CHI
61 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
61 Seo Sungbo KOR
63 Khazanov Alex ISR
63 Plevko Tomas SVK
65 Kim Hanwool KOR
65 Kuric Peter SVK
65 Marcus Nimrod ISR
65 Ovchinnikov Semen RUS
69 Lee Minyoung KOR
70 Ridal William GBR
71 Bydtaev Sergei RUS
71 Trojan Vojtěch CZE
73 Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier ESP
73 Sugimoto Rei JPN
75 Grosso Cesar BRA
75 Levin Ram ISR
77 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ
77 Hernandez Galo ECU
77 Valencia Danny ECU
80 Cornu Manuel FRA
81 Granja Carlos ECU
81 Holowach Jason CAN
83 Harrison Campbell AUS
83 Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira BRA
83 Schröter Thilo Jeldrik NOR
86 Baratzadeh Gholamali IRI
87 Chan Cheung- Chi Shoji HKG
87 Garcia Santiago ARG
89 Brosler John USA
89 Ho Foganholo Felipe BRA
89 Tiupyshev Sergei RUS
92 Yau Ka-Chun HKG
93 Binter Tomáš CZE
93 Cano Blazquez Javier ESP
93 Levin Josh USA
93 Rivadeneira Nickolaie ECU
93 Tkachuk Mykhayil UKR
98 Dobrzanski Maciej POL
99 Ayala Benjamin CHI
100 Maibam Chingkheinga. IND
101 Curtis Calrin RSA
101 Ouriques Jean BRA
103 Miniely Or ISR
103 Vargas Benjamin CHI
105 Krynetskyi Oleksii UKR
105 Mawem Bassa FRA
107 Potůček Šimon CZE
107 Sanders George NZL
109 Luby Robert SVK
109 Pereira Bharath IND
109 Song Hualong CHN
112 Kumar Gaurav IND
113 Jang Donghyun KOR
113 Lee Yongsu KOR
115 Estevez Isaac ECU
115 Farah Borja CHI
117 Bello Pedro CHI
117 Pilpel Yarden ISR
119 Fossali Ludovico ITA
119 Valsamidis Matthaios GRE
121 Bednar Stefan SVK
121 Tsiaousis Orfeas GRE
123 Dzienski Marcin POL
123 Jankhoteli Giga GEO
1 Pilz Jessica AUT
2 Garnbret Janja SLO
3 Kim Jain KOR
4 Kotake Mei JPN
5 Shiraishi Ashima USA
6 Verhoeven Anak BEL
7 Krampl Mia SLO
8 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
8 Schubert Hannah AUT
10 Rogora Laura ITA
11 Schranz Christine AUT
11 Thompson- Smith Molly GBR
13 Klingler Petra SUI
14 Janicot Hélene FRA
15 Koller Anne-Sophie SUI
16 Nonaka Miho JPN
17 Choong Katherine SUI
17 Sa Sol KOR
17 Hily Manon FRA
17 Kipriianova Ekaterina RUS
21 Hayes Margo USA
22 Rakovec Lucka SLO
22 Lettner Sandra AUT
24 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR
25 Doumont Heloise BEL
26 Zaikina Anna RUS
27 Kadic Katja SLO
27 Lukan Vita SLO
29 Hulliger Michelle SUI
29 Kalan Tjasa SLO
31 Condie Kyra USA
31 Panteleeva Iuliia RUS
31 Raboutou Brooke USA
34 Repusic Urska SLO
35 Mackenzie Oceania AUS
35 Michalkova Vanda SVK
35 Posch Katharina AUT
38 Gejo Stasa SRB
39 Buhrfeind Claire USA
39 Gollo Asja ITA
41 Caulier Chloe BEL
41 Miller Delaney USA
43 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR
43 Hammelmüller Eva Maria AUT
43 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
43 Kups Ida POL
43 Markovic Mina SLO
48 Vejmolová Iva CZE
49 Puccio Alex USA
50 Stöckler Laura AUT
51 Kümin Andrea SUI
51 Yip Alannah CAN
53 Contreras Alejandra CHI
53 Fiser Julia AUT
55 Ebner Andrea ITA
55 Novotná Eliška CZE
57 Adamovská Eliška CZE
57 Wood Jennifer GBR
59 Cuypers Celine BEL
59 Zanetti Martina ITA
61 Kwon Sophia USA
61 Večeřová Sabina CZE
63 Guillen Francis VEN
63 Melius Tiffany AUS
65 Romero Leslie VEN
65 Slezáková Lenka CZE
67 Frangos Rebecca CAN
67 Yohai Naama ISR
69 Kremer Valeri ISR
69 Stirling Lucinda Ann AUS
69 Van Bergen Nikki NED
72 Bestvater Alma GER
73 Kalucka Aleksandra POL
73 Shiraiwa Thais Makino BRA
75 Kalucka Natalia POL
75 Tsyganova Anna RUS
77 Roy Babette CAN
77 Silva Muykuay CHI
77 Zakharova Margaryta UKR
80 Agambayeva Margarita KAZ
81 Brozek Anna POL
81 Ko Jeongran KOR
81 Tvauri Nitsa GEO
84 Jaubert Anouck FRA
85 Arun Prateeksha IND
85 Riscado Luana BRA
87 Chudziak Patrycja POL
87 Niu Di CHN
89 Gatland Erica NZL
89 Macedo Camila BRA
91 Perry Roxy AUS
91 Terekhova Mariya KAZ
93 Inzunza Alejandra CHI
93 Rojas Andrea ECU
95 Cha Youjin KOR
95 Horan Emma AUS
97 Krajushkina Anna EST
97 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL
99 Antunes Patrícia BRA
99 Whitehead Lucy NZL
101 Valenzuela Antonia CHI


Mistrovství světa Innsbruck (AUT), 16.09.2018 - Bordeling
1 Harada Kai JPN
2 Chon Jongwon KOR
3 Vezonik Gregor SLO
4 Watabe Keita JPN
5 Fujii Kokoro JPN
6 Phillips Nathan GBR
7 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
8 Kruder Jernej SLO
9 Hojer Jan GER
10 Schubert Jakob AUT
11 Mawem Mickael FRA
12 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
13 Moroni Gabriele ITA
14 Cornu Manuel FRA
15 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
16 Klingler Florian AUT
17 Ondra Adam CZE
18 Marcus Nimrod ISR
19 Topishko Sergii UKR
20 Ridal William GBR
21 Baratzadeh Gholamali IRI
21 Lehmann Sascha SUI
23 Flor Vazquez Jonatan ESP
23 Takata Tomoaki JPN
25 Megos Alexander GER
25 Timonov Vadim RUS
27 Coleman Nathaniel USA
27 Sugimoto Rei JPN
29 Stráník Martin CZE
29 Weiler Elias AUT
31 Favre Nils SUI
31 Ruana Rudolph USA
33 Avezou Sam FRA
33 Cousins Matthew GBR
35 Holowach Jason CAN
35 Vogt Dimitri SUI
37 Chan Cheung- Chi Shoji HKG
37 Narasaki Meichi JPN
39 Shemla Yuval ISR
39 Skofic Domen SLO
41 Flohé Yannick GER
41 Kryachkov Egor RUS
43 Lopez Mateos Eric ESP
43 Schröter Thilo Jeldrik NOR
43 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS
46 Samoilov Fedir UKR
47 Bombardi Marcello ITA
47 Lorenzi Simon BEL
47 Luzhetskii Sergei RUS
50 Khazanov Alex ISR
51 Bailey Sean USA
51 Pan Yufei CHN
53 De Leeuw Nicky NED
53 Luby Robert SVK
53 Peharc Anze SLO
53 Uchida Lucas CAN
57 Posch Jan-Luca AUT
58 Song Hualong CHN
59 Baltrunas Kipras LTU
59 Estevez Isaac ECU
59 Hanssens Stephane BEL
59 Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira BRA
59 Ouriques Jean BRA
59 Pastor Martínez Sergio ESP
65 Lazure Sebastien CAN
66 Bosi William GBR
67 Piazza Riccardo ITA
68 Roberts Aidan GBR
68 Sudar Zan SLO
70 Parma Georg AUT
70 Puman Hannes SWE
70 Traversi Carlo USA
73 Erber Matthias AUT
73 Rugens Rolands LAT
75 Collin Nicolas BEL
75 Farah Borja CHI
75 Jedlička Jakub CZE
75 Timmermans Loic BEL
75 Verhoeven Jorg NED
80 McColl Sean CAN
81 Kim Hanwool KOR
81 Potocar Luka SLO
83 Ivanov Petar BUL
83 Peteris Meirans LAT
83 Stráník Štěpán CZE
83 Verdasco Urizal Sergio ESP
87 Sundakov- Krumins Josef AUS
88 Scarperi Stefan ITA
89 Geukens Lukas BEL
89 Novitskiy Yury RUS
89 Trojan Vojtěch CZE
92 Escobar Ronny CHI
92 Hüdsi Rasmus EST
92 Krynetskyi Oleksii UKR
92 Kuric Peter SVK
92 Lee Minyoung KOR
92 Levin Ram ISR
98 Valsamidis Matthaios GRE
99 Bednar Stefan SVK
99 Curtis Calrin RSA
99 Dornauer Alfons AUT
99 Elfenbein Theis Lindegren DEN
99 Fossali Ludovico ITA
99 Grosso Cesar BRA
99 Ho Foganholo Felipe BRA
99 Jankhoteli Giga GEO
99 Lee Yongsu KOR
99 Petrov Nikola BUL
99 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
99 Pilpel Yarden ISR
99 Sanders George NZL
99 Serlachius Rolf Fredrik SWE
99 Yau Ka-Chun HKG
114 Averdunk Alexander GER
115 Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier ESP
116 Ayala Benjamin CHI
116 Brosler John USA
116 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ
116 Familrohani Hossein IRI
116 Garcia Santiago ARG
116 Granja Carlos ECU
116 Hanna Benjamin USA
116 Hernandez Galo ECU
116 Jang Donghyun KOR
116 Khaibullin Rishat KAZ
116 Kumar Gaurav IND
116 Mawem Bassa FRA
116 Ovchinnikov Semen RUS
116 Pereira Bharath IND
116 Seo Sungbo KOR
116 Vargas Benjamin CHI
132 Cujic Borna CRO
132 Harrison Campbell AUS
132 Maibam Chingkheinga. IND
132 Pevec Ivan CRO
132 Rivadeneira Nickolaie ECU
137 Bello Pedro CHI
137 Kovalyev Roman KGZ
137 Miniely Or ISR
137 Shorikov Aleksandr EST
141 Cano Blazquez Javier ESP
141 Dobrzanski Maciej POL
141 Tkachuk Mykhayil UKR
141 Valencia Danny ECU
145 Trpovski Viktor MKD
146 Amarasinghe Reshmin Mihin LKA
146 Djaparidze Giorgi GEO
146 Dzienski Marcin POL
149 Tsiaousis Orfeas GRE
150 Karpin Sergii UKR
1 Garnbret Janja SLO
2 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
3 Gejo Stasa SRB
4 Pilz Jessica AUT
5 Nonaka Miho JPN
6 Klingler Petra SUI
7 Schwaiger Berit AUT
8 Sa Sol KOR
9 Gibert Fanny FRA
10 Hayes Margo USA
11 Slaney Hannah GBR
12 Kadic Katja SLO
13 Yip Alannah CAN
14 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR
15 Shemulinkina Tatiana RUS
16 Puccio Alex USA
17 Hily Manon FRA
18 Caulier Chloe BEL
19 Färber Johanna AUT
20 Saurwein Katharina AUT
21 Pinggera Julia AUT
21 Sterrer Franziska AUT
23 Kipriianova Ekaterina RUS
23 Stöckler Laura AUT
25 Condie Kyra USA
25 Kotake Mei JPN
27 Mackenzie Oceania AUS
27 Panteleeva Iuliia RUS
27 Shiraishi Ashima USA
30 Lettner Sandra AUT
31 Buhrfeind Claire USA
31 Raboutou Brooke USA
33 Kiesgen Lilli GER
33 Krampl Mia SLO
33 Sinnhuber Karoline AUT
36 Vest Allison CAN
37 Markovic Mina SLO
37 Zijlstra Vera NED
39 Koller Anne-Sophie SUI
39 Repusic Urska SLO
41 Contreras Alejandra CHI
41 Kim Jain KOR
43 Bestvater Alma GER
43 Guillen Francis VEN
43 Tesio Giorgia ITA
43 Zaikina Anna RUS
47 Phillips Emily GBR
48 Cuypers Celine BEL
49 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
49 Lapshina Evgeniya RUS
51 Lukan Vita SLO
51 Madere Maya USA
53 Jaubert Anouck FRA
53 Kümin Andrea SUI
53 Kups Ida POL
53 Sjödin Linda SWE
57 Melius Tiffany AUS
57 Zanetti Martina ITA
59 Kremer Valeri ISR
59 Silva Muykuay CHI
59 Tsyganova Anna RUS
62 Frangos Rebecca CAN
63 Horan Emma AUS
63 Slemensek Tjasa SLO
63 Vandet Salling Katrine DEN
63 Yohai Naama ISR
67 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR
67 Katrina Cirvele LAT
69 Ko Jeongran KOR
69 Taub Yael ISR
69 Teriochina Anastasija LTU
72 Arun Prateeksha IND
72 Zvigule Alise LAT
74 Haave Sunniva Eik NOR
74 Marlenova Assel KAZ
74 Medici Giulia ITA
74 Wood Jennifer GBR
78 Agambayeva Margarita KAZ
78 Macedo Camila BRA
80 Bílková Karina CZE
80 Niu Di CHN
80 Novotná Eliška CZE
83 Stirling Lucinda Ann AUS
83 Zakharova Margaryta UKR
85 Karnis Bronwen CAN
85 Martin Meagan USA
85 Roy Babette CAN
88 Doumont Heloise BEL
88 Kotrbová Daniela CZE
88 Riscado Luana BRA
91 Chulich Lisa USA
92 Brozek Anna POL
92 Chudziak Patrycja POL
92 Gatland Erica NZL
92 Jeffries Leah AUS
92 Kalucka Natalia POL
92 Krajushkina Anna EST
92 Perry Roxy AUS
92 Romero Leslie VEN
92 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL
92 Tvauri Nitsa GEO
92 Whitehead Lucy NZL
103 Cha Youjin KOR
104 Ebner Andrea ITA
104 Inzunza Alejandra CHI
106 Shiraiwa Thais Makino BRA
106 Valenzuela Antonia CHI
108 Kalucka Aleksandra POL
109 Amann Katrin SWE
109 Antunes Patrícia BRA
109 Chamiakina Valiantsina BLR
109 Park Heeyeon KOR


Mistrovství světa Innsbruck (AUT), 16.09.2018 - Rychlost
1 Alipourshenazandifar Reza IRI
2 Mawem Bassa FRA
3 Kokorin Stanislav RUS
4 Zhong Qixin CHN
5 Deulin Vladislav RUS
6 Pavlenko Kostiantyn UKR
7 Shikov Aleksandr RUS
8 Kříž Jan CZE
9 Lin Penghui CHN
10 Dzienski Marcin POL
11 Shilov Aleksandr RUS
12 Fishman Jordan USA
13 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS
14 Fossali Ludovico ITA
15 Gontero Leonardo ITA
16 Maimuratov Amir KAZ
17 Goodacre Joe USA
17 Lee Yongsu KOR
19 Nagaev Almaz RUS
20 Granja Carlos ECU
21 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
22 Khaibullin Rishat KAZ
23 Knapp Lukas AUT
24 Mawem Mickael FRA
25 Estevez Isaac ECU
26 Myrzabekov Alimzhan KAZ
27 Plangger Tobias AUT
28 Kovalyev Roman KGZ
29 Jang Donghyun KOR
30 Chan Cheung- Chi Shoji HKG
31 Li Guangfeng CHN
32 Valencia Danny ECU
33 Hojer Jan GER
34 Rivadeneira Nickolaie ECU
35 Cornu Manuel FRA
36 Fujii Kokoro JPN
37 Levin Josh USA
38 Maibam Chingkheinga. IND
39 Bunprakop Phanuphong THA
40 Song Hualong CHN
41 Hernandez Galo ECU
42 Narasaki Meichi JPN
42 Yau Ka-Chun HKG
44 Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier ESP
45 Raksachat Thattana THA
46 Harada Kai JPN
47 Ruana Rudolph USA
47 Sugimoto Rei JPN
49 Pan Yufei CHN
50 Bosi William GBR
51 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ
52 Lee Minyoung KOR
53 Lehmann Sascha SUI
54 Coleman Nathaniel USA
55 Grosso Cesar BRA
56 Flohé Yannick GER
57 Kim Hanwool KOR
58 Djaparidze Giorgi GEO
59 Thongmung Kritsadakorn THA
60 Vogt Dimitri SUI
61 Watabe Keita JPN
62 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
63 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
64 Kruder Jernej SLO
65 McColl Sean CAN
66 Dobrzanski Maciej POL
66 Escobar Ronny CHI
68 Ovchinnikov Semen RUS
69 Levin Ram ISR
70 Bombardi Marcello ITA
71 Baratzadeh Gholamali IRI
71 Kuric Peter SVK
73 Curtis Calrin RSA
74 Krynetskyi Oleksii UKR
75 Lorenzi Simon BEL
75 Puman Hannes SWE
77 Jirajaturapak Sirapob THA
78 Ho Foganholo Felipe BRA
79 Parma Georg AUT
79 Seo Sungbo KOR
81 Ondra Adam CZE
82 Sanders George NZL
83 Ridal William GBR
84 Flor Vazquez Jonatan ESP
85 Cano Blazquez Javier ESP
86 Timmermans Loic BEL
87 Verdasco Urizal Sergio ESP
88 Garcia Santiago ARG
89 Takata Tomoaki JPN
90 Holowach Jason CAN
91 Ayala Benjamin CHI
91 Burian Petr CZE
93 Potocar Luka SLO
94 Shemla Yuval ISR
95 Farah Borja CHI
96 Samoilov Fedir UKR
97 Valsamidis Matthaios GRE
98 Khazanov Alex ISR
99 Pastor Martínez Sergio ESP
100 Marcus Nimrod ISR
101 Ouriques Jean BRA
102 Skofic Domen SLO
103 Kumar Gaurav IND
104 Rosendorff Joseph RSA
105 Uchida Lucas CAN
106 Pilpel Yarden ISR
107 Miniely Or ISR
108 Tsiaousis Orfeas GRE
109 Megos Alexander GER
110 Amarasinghe Reshmin Mihin LKA
110 Bello Pedro CHI
110 Boldyrev Danyil UKR
110 Brosler John USA
110 Burian Matěj CZE
110 Chon Jongwon KOR
110 Collin Nicolas BEL
110 Erber Matthias AUT
110 Jankhoteli Giga GEO
110 Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira BRA
110 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
110 Pereira Bharath IND
110 Santoni Alessandro ITA
110 Schubert Jakob AUT
110 Tkach Yaroslav UKR
110 Zodda Gian Luca ITA
1 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL
2 Brozek Anna POL
3 Krasavina Mariia RUS
4 Kalucka Aleksandra POL
5 Chudziak Patrycja POL
6 Marenych Alla UKR
7 Song Yiling CHN
8 Tsyganova Anna RUS
9 Niu Di CHN
10 Kalucka Natalia POL
11 Barashchuk Ekaterina RUS
12 Ivanova Elizaveta RUS
13 Kaplina Iuliia RUS
14 He Cuilian CHN
15 Jaubert Anouck FRA
16 Andrier Victoire FRA
17 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR
18 Kim Jain KOR
19 Rojas Andrea ECU
20 Sarisson Aurelia FRA
21 Ni Mingwei CHN
22 Lammer Laura AUT
23 Timofeeva Elena RUS
24 Romero Leslie VEN
25 Elmer Alexandra AUT
26 Kelly Piper USA
27 Kushaeva Kamilla RUS
28 Nonaka Miho JPN
29 Stöckler Laura AUT
30 Marlenova Assel KAZ
31 Lach Nina AUT
32 Buhrfeind Claire USA
33 Sa Sol KOR
34 Kolkotina Tetiana UKR
35 Klingler Petra SUI
36 Condie Kyra USA
37 Gejo Stasa SRB
38 Contreras Alejandra CHI
39 Panteleeva Iuliia RUS
39 Yip Alannah CAN
41 Mackenzie Oceania AUS
42 Caulier Chloe BEL
43 Cha Youjin KOR
44 Křížová Hana CZE
45 Petrova Kseniia RUS
46 Zakharova Margaryta UKR
47 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
48 Raboutou Brooke USA
49 Garnbret Janja SLO
50 Lettner Sandra AUT
51 Roy Babette CAN
52 Kümin Andrea SUI
53 Agambayeva Margarita KAZ
54 Raksachat Pratthana THA
55 Guillen Francis VEN
56 Ko Jeongran KOR
57 Bestvater Alma GER
58 Disyabut Narada THA
59 Pilz Jessica AUT
60 Kotake Mei JPN
61 Hayes Margo USA
62 Cuypers Celine BEL
63 Melius Tiffany AUS
64 Koller Anne-Sophie SUI
65 Ebner Andrea ITA
66 Repusic Urska SLO
67 Kipriianova Ekaterina RUS
68 Kups Ida POL
69 Frangos Rebecca CAN
70 Wood Jennifer GBR
71 Krampl Mia SLO
72 Doumont Heloise BEL
73 Mercová Denisa CZE
74 Lukan Vita SLO
75 Puccio Alex USA
76 Martin Meagan USA
77 Kadic Katja SLO
78 Shiraishi Ashima USA
79 Shiraiwa Thais Makino BRA
80 Whitehead Lucy NZL
81 Silva Muykuay CHI
82 Riscado Luana BRA
83 Yohai Naama ISR
84 Inzunza Alejandra CHI
85 Gatland Erica NZL
86 Macedo Camila BRA
87 Antunes Patrícia BRA
88 Kremer Valeri ISR
89 Dalla Brida Elisabetta ITA
89 Hammer Maggie USA
89 Hily Manon FRA
89 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
89 Valenzuela Antonia CHI
89 Zanetti Martina ITA


Mistrovství světa Innsbruck (AUT), 16.09.2018 - Kombinace
1 Schubert Jakob AUT
2 Ondra Adam CZE
3 Hojer Jan GER
4 Harada Kai JPN
5 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
6 Fujii Kokoro JPN
1 Garnbret Janja SLO
2 Sa Sol KOR
3 Pilz Jessica AUT
4 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
5 Nonaka Miho JPN
6 Klingler Petra SUI