Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Kranj (SLO), 30.09.2018 - Obtížnost
1 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA
2 Schubert Jakob AUT
3 Higuchi Masahiro JPN
4 Bombardi Marcello ITA
5 McColl Sean CAN
6 Vettorata Francesco ITA
7 Hada Yuki JPN
8 Fujii Kokoro JPN
9 Bosi William GBR
10 Harada Kai JPN
11 Samoilov Fedir UKR
12 Skofic Domen SLO
13 Homma Taisei JPN
14 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
15 Nakano Minoru JPN
16 Pope James GBR
17 Firnenburg David GER
18 Konečný Jakub CZE
19 Joannes Thomas FRA
20 Desgranges Romain FRA
21 Rudigier Max AUT
22 Nakagami Taito JPN
23 Nishida Hidemasa JPN
24 Kim Hanwool KOR
25 Lehmann Sascha SUI
26 Halenke Sebastian GER
27 Puman Hannes SWE
28 Parma Georg AUT
29 McArthur Hamish GBR
30 Posch Mathias AUT
31 Esparta Frade Andoni ESP
32 Schiestl Matthias AUT
33 Bergant Martin SLO
34 Berthe Sébastien BEL
35 Novak Klemen SLO
36 Brand Mark NED
37 Hoffmann Lars GER
37 Preskar Milan SLO
39 Gundolf Louis AUT
40 Kleesattel Max GER
41 Shchervianin Aleksei RUS
42 Zajc Ziga SLO
43 Potocar Luka SLO
44 Firnenburg Ruben GER
45 Trojan Vojtěch CZE
46 Forrest Kieran GBR
47 Lempereur Sven BEL
48 Escobar Ronny CHI
49 Carretero Cruz Eneko ESP
50 Scherz Stefan AUT
51 Ayala Benjamin CHI
52 Coronado Rafael LUX
53 Malshchukov Vadim RUS
54 Alber Love Ymer SWE
55 Binter Tomáš CZE
56 Monsech Gasca Guillem ESP
57 Levin Josh USA
58 Potůček Šimon CZE
59 Vargas Benjamin CHI
60 Potůček Štěpán CZE
61 Tekles Martin GER
1 Kim Jain KOR
2 Garnbret Janja SLO
3 Schubert Hannah AUT
4 Pilz Jessica AUT
5 Posch Katharina AUT
6 Hirano Natsumi JPN
7 Choong Katherine SUI
8 Markovic Mina SLO
9 Kotake Mei JPN
10 Krampl Mia SLO
11 Hily Manon FRA
12 Kalan Tjasa SLO
13 Fiser Julia AUT
14 Skusek Lana SLO
15 Doumont Heloise BEL
16 Thompson- Smith Molly GBR
17 Janicot Hélene FRA
18 Koller Anne-Sophie SUI
19 Kadic Katja SLO
20 Lukan Vita SLO
21 Nonaka Miho JPN
22 Vejmolová Iva CZE
23 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR
24 Rakovec Lucka SLO
25 Agrapart Maëlys FRA
26 Schranz Christine AUT
27 Michalkova Vanda SVK
27 Onoe Aya JPN
29 Hulliger Michelle SUI
30 Slemensek Tjasa SLO
31 Adamovská Eliška CZE
31 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR
33 Hiroshige Yuki JPN
34 Repusic Urska SLO
34 Van Bergen Nikki NED
36 Caulier Chloe BEL
37 Neame Joanna GBR
38 Cassol Silvia ITA
39 Slezáková Lenka CZE
40 Novotná Eliška CZE
41 Frangos Rebecca CAN
41 Musienko Mariia RUS
41 Palmer Emma USA
44 Lochner Leonie GER
45 Večeřová Sabina CZE
46 Valenzuela Antonia CHI
47 Stirling Lucinda Ann AUS