Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Wujiang (CHN), 21.10.2018 - Obtížnost
1 Desgranges Romain FRA
2 Schubert Jakob AUT
3 Min Hyunbin KOR
4 Nishida Hidemasa JPN
5 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA
6 Vettorata Francesco ITA
7 Samoilov Fedir UKR
8 Homma Taisei JPN
9 Bombardi Marcello ITA
10 Higuchi Masahiro JPN
11 Shimizu Hiroto JPN
12 Collin Nicolas BEL
12 Qu Haibin CHN
14 Nakano Minoru JPN
15 Nakagami Taito JPN
16 Rudigier Max AUT
17 Lehmann Sascha SUI
18 Parma Georg AUT
19 Skofic Domen SLO
20 Hada Yuki JPN
21 Jonasmcrae Elan CAN
22 Kuhnel Martin USA
23 Timmermans Loic BEL
24 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
25 Jo Wan Jae KOR
26 Muhammad Alfian INA
27 Brosler John USA
28 Doyle Aidan CAN
29 Septo Wibowo Siburian Pangeran INA
30 Jaelolo Aspar INA
31 Sabri Sabri INA
32 Barraclough Brandon CAN
33 Dzienski Marcin POL
34 Leonardo Veddriq INA
1 Garnbret Janja SLO
1 Kim Jain KOR
3 Pilz Jessica AUT
4 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
5 Posch Katharina AUT
6 Kalan Tjasa SLO
6 Krampl Mia SLO
8 Hily Manon FRA
9 Schubert Hannah AUT
10 Hirano Natsumi JPN
11 Schranz Christine AUT
12 Ito Futaba JPN
13 Kotake Mei JPN
14 Kurita Miu JPN
15 Onoe Aya JPN
16 Doumont Heloise BEL
17 Gibert Fanny FRA
18 Kim Lan KOR
19 Mackenzie Oceania AUS
20 Xiang Hongchun CHN
21 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR
22 Markovic Mina SLO
23 Fiser Julia AUT
24 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS
25 Chen Zhuoying CHN
26 Tsyganova Anna RUS
27 Frangos Rebecca CAN
28 Hiroshige Yuki JPN
29 Jaubert Anouck FRA
30 Nurul Iqomah INA
31 Susanti Rahayu Aries INA
32 Sallsabillah Rajiah INA
33 Agustina Sari INA
34 Mudji Mulyani INA
35 Brozek Anna POL


Světový pohár Wujiang (CHN), 21.10.2018 - Rychlost
1 Jaelolo Aspar INA
2 Fossali Ludovico ITA
3 Alipourshenazandifar Reza IRI
4 Shilov Aleksandr RUS
5 Rukin Sergei RUS
6 Li Jinxin CHN
7 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS
8 Boldyrev Danyil UKR
9 Mawem Bassa FRA
10 Muhammad Alfian INA
11 Pavlenko Kostiantyn UKR
12 Septo Wibowo Siburian Pangeran INA
13 Deulin Vladislav RUS
14 Zodda Gian Luca ITA
15 Leonardo Veddriq INA
16 Shikov Aleksandr RUS
17 Muhammad Hinayah INA
18 Kříž Jan CZE
19 Lin Penghui CHN
20 Sabri Sabri INA
21 Dzienski Marcin POL
22 Kokorin Stanislav RUS
23 Duan Yurong CHN
24 Alipourshenazandifar Milad IRI
25 Chen Zhixuan CHN
26 Moro Guillaume FRA
27 Schubert Jakob AUT
28 Lehmann Sascha SUI
29 Delfaniyan Ehsan IRI
30 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
31 Collin Nicolas BEL
32 Brosler John USA
33 Bombardi Marcello ITA
34 Doyle Aidan CAN
35 Timmermans Loic BEL
36 Samoilov Fedir UKR
1 Susanti Rahayu Aries INA
2 Jaubert Anouck FRA
3 Kaplina Iuliia RUS
4 Krasavina Mariia RUS
5 Agustina Sari INA
6 Tsyganova Anna RUS
7 Ni Mingwei CHN
8 Lestari Puji INA
9 Brozek Anna POL
10 He Cuilian CHN
11 Sallsabillah Rajiah INA
12 Andrier Victoire FRA
13 Sarisson Aurelia FRA
14 Barashchuk Ekaterina RUS
15 Kolkotina Tetiana UKR
16 Nurul Iqomah INA
17 Qiu Haimei CHN
18 Remizova Elena RUS
19 Xie Guizhen CHN
20 Timofeeva Elena RUS
21 Mackenzie Oceania AUS
22 Mudji Mulyani INA
23 Ito Futaba JPN
24 Garnbret Janja SLO
25 Sepulveda Elizabeth USA
26 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
27 Pilz Jessica AUT
28 Gibert Fanny FRA
29 Kurita Miu JPN
30 Krampl Mia SLO
31 Frangos Rebecca CAN
32 Doumont Heloise BEL
33 Deng Lijuan CHN