Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár (celkové výsledky), 2018 - Bordeling
1 Kruder Jernej SLO
2 Narasaki Tomoa JPN
3 Sugimoto Rei JPN
4 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
5 Vezonik Gregor SLO
6 Fujii Kokoro JPN
7 Chon Jongwon KOR
8 Takata Tomoaki JPN
9 Fujiwaki Yuji JPN
9 Schubert Jakob AUT
11 Moroni Gabriele ITA
12 Khazanov Alex ISR
13 Hojer Jan GER
13 Ogata Yoshiyuki JPN
15 Mawem Mickael FRA
16 Harada Kai JPN
16 Watabe Keita JPN
18 Cornu Manuel FRA
19 Ishimatsu Taisei JPN
20 McColl Sean CAN
21 Murai Ryuichi JPN
22 Bailey Sean USA
23 Levier Alban FRA
23 Topishko Sergii UKR
25 Peharc Anze SLO
26 Piccolruaz Michael ITA
27 Flohé Yannick GER
28 Phillips Nathan GBR
29 Coleman Nathaniel USA
30 Hada Yuki JPN
31 Schröter Thilo Jeldrik NOR
32 Rugens Rolands LAT
33 Narasaki Meichi JPN
34 Averdunk Alexander GER
35 Stráník Martin CZE
36 Collin Nicolas BEL
37 Dornauer Alfons AUT
38 Holowach Jason CAN
39 Ridal William GBR
40 Marschner Kim GER
41 Cousins Matthew GBR
41 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS
43 Dohi Keita JPN
43 Weiler Elias AUT
45 Lightner Kai USA
46 Flor Vazquez Jonatan ESP
47 Ometz Baptiste SUI
47 Roberts Aidan GBR
47 Watanabe Kaito JPN
50 Lopez Mateos Eric ESP
51 Farrell Thomas AUS
52 Unger Simon GER
53 Bombardi Marcello ITA
53 Wills Colin USA
55 Kleesattel Max GER
55 Megos Alexander GER
57 Lazure Sebastien CAN
58 Pan Yufei CHN
59 Kitae Yuya JPN
60 Chiam Kai Chen Asher Gavin SIN
60 Favre Nils SUI
60 Firnenburg David GER
60 Heiniger Kevin SUI
60 Higuchi Masahiro JPN
60 Piazza Riccardo ITA
1 Nonaka Miho JPN
2 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
3 Gibert Fanny FRA
4 Garnbret Janja SLO
5 Kadic Katja SLO
6 Gejo Stasa SRB
7 Kipriianova Ekaterina RUS
8 Ito Futaba JPN
9 Coxsey Shauna GBR
10 Bestvater Alma GER
11 Pilz Jessica AUT
12 Sa Sol KOR
13 Condie Kyra USA
14 Caulier Chloe BEL
15 Klingler Petra SUI
16 Sandoz Mélanie FRA
17 Puccio Alex USA
18 Färber Johanna AUT
19 Yip Alannah CAN
20 Nakamura Mao JPN
21 Kotake Mei JPN
22 Schwaiger Berit AUT
23 Kiesgen Lilli GER
24 Blair-Coyle Sierra USA
25 Kajima Tomoko JPN
26 Sterrer Franziska AUT
27 Onoe Aya JPN
27 Panteleeva Iuliia RUS
29 Lettner Sandra AUT
29 Repusic Urska SLO
31 Kura Nanako JPN
32 Crane Leah GBR
33 Sinnhuber Karoline AUT
34 Lee Hung Ying TPE
35 Tracy Michaela GBR
36 Krampl Mia SLO
37 Cohaut Flavy FRA
38 Kikuchi Saki JPN
39 Andre Charlotte FRA
40 Madere Maya USA
40 Pinggera Julia AUT
42 Meul Hannah GER
43 Koller Anne-Sophie SUI
44 Buhrfeind Claire USA
45 Sugimura Saeko JPN
46 Kaiser Clementine FRA
46 Posch Katharina AUT
48 Kim Jain KOR
49 Raboutou Brooke USA
50 Kiersch Michaela USA
50 Teng Vanessa Si Yinn SIN
52 Tesio Giorgia ITA
52 Zijlstra Vera NED
54 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
54 Mackenzie Oceania AUS
54 Phillips Emily GBR
57 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR
58 Hönig Afra GER
59 Horan Emma AUS
59 Lapshina Evgeniya RUS
59 Markovic Mina SLO
62 Melius Tiffany AUS
62 Saurwein Katharina AUT
62 Shiraishi Ashima USA
65 Karnis Bronwen CAN
65 Kümin Andrea SUI
67 Faille Camille FRA
67 Kups Ida POL
67 Schubert Hannah AUT
67 Slemensek Tjasa SLO
67 Vandet Salling Katrine DEN
67 Wood Jennifer GBR
73 Vest Allison CAN
74 Aguado Valentina ARG
74 Chanourdie Julia FRA
74 Kruder Julija SLO
74 Tsyganova Anna RUS