Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Mistrovství Evropy Moscow (RUS), 28.11.2020 - Obtížnost
1 Lehmann Sascha SUI
2 Collin Nicolas BEL
3 Fakirianov Dmitrii RUS
4 Marcus Nimrod ISR
5 Puman Hannes SWE
6 Stráník Martin CZE
7 Peharc Anze SLO
8 Shevchenko Vladislav RUS
9 Shemla Yuval ISR
10 Khazanov Alex ISR
11 Chuat Dylan SUI
12 Bosi William GBR
13 Lorenzi Simon BEL
14 Popov Dmitrii RUS
15 Potůček Šimon CZE
16 Plevko Tomas SVK
17 Volf Štěpán CZE
18 Samoilov Fedir UKR
19 Potůček Štěpán CZE
20 Kramaric Nikola CRO
21 Konečný Jakub CZE
22 Baltrunas Kipras LTU
23 Kuric Peter SVK
24 Serlachius Rolf Fredrik SWE
25 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
26 Luzhetskii Sergei RUS
27 Levin Ram ISR
28 Kruder Jernej SLO
29 Gruzitis Edvards LAT
30 Rugens Rolands LAT
31 Iarilovets Nikolai RUS
32 Osadchyi Leonid UKR
33 Levin Geva ISR
34 Raz Romeo Carmel ISR
35 Tkachuk Mykhayil UKR
36 Jeriomenko Eduardas LTU
37 Kříž Jan CZE
38 Botnar Bohdan UKR
38 Boldyrev Danyil UKR
40 Dzienski Marcin POL
1 Meshkova Viktoriia RUS
2 Adamovská Eliška CZE
3 Thompson-Smith Molly GBR
4 Meul Hannah GER
5 Prosekova Olesya RUS
6 Mezentseva Daria RUS
7 Potapova Nika UKR
8 Janošová Markéta CZE
9 Smetanová Michaela CZE
10 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
11 Gejo Stasa SRB
12 Shiran Noa ISR
13 Dörffel Lucia GER
14 Michalkova Vanda SVK
15 Zaikina Anna RUS
16 Piccini Vana CRO
17 Kerem Ayala ISR
18 Yohai Naama ISR
19 Choong Katherine SUI
20 Veretenina Daria RUS
21 Širůčková Tereza CZE
22 Králíková Nikola CZE
23 Kalucka Natalia POL
24 Cherniavska Yevheniia UKR
25 Caulier Chloe BEL
26 Bestvater Alma GER
27 Hönig Afra GER
28 Kalucka Aleksandra POL
29 Bulenová Eliška CZE
30 Lavrykova Yelyzaveta UKR
31 Chudziak Patrycja POL
32 Brozek Anna POL


Mistrovství Evropy Moscow (RUS), 28.11.2020 - Rychlost
1 Boldyrev Danyil UKR
2 Rudatskiy Lev RUS
3 Dzienski Marcin POL
4 Deulin Vladislav RUS
5 Tkach Yaroslav UKR
6 Luzhetskii Sergei RUS
7 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS
8 Shikov Aleksandr RUS
9 Kříž Jan CZE
10 Botnar Bohdan UKR
11 Iarilovets Nikolai RUS
12 Lehmann Sascha SUI
13 Collin Nicolas BEL
14 Bosi William GBR
15 Marcus Nimrod ISR
16 Levin Geva ISR
17 Levin Ram ISR
18 Lorenzi Simon BEL
19 Kuric Peter SVK
20 Peharc Anze SLO
21 Kruder Jernej SLO
22 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
23 Samoilov Fedir UKR
24 Shemla Yuval ISR
25 Puman Hannes SWE
26 Potůček Šimon CZE
27 Potůček Štěpán CZE
28 Tkachuk Mykhayil UKR
29 Serlachius Rolf Fredrik SWE
30 Rugens Rolands LAT
31 Khazanov Alex ISR
32 Osadchyi Leonid UKR
33 Stráník Martin CZE
34 Gruzitis Edvards LAT
35 Raz Romeo Carmel ISR
36 Konečný Jakub CZE
37 Jeriomenko Eduardas LTU
38 Kramaric Nikola CRO
39 Baltrunas Kipras LTU
40 Volf Štěpán CZE
1 Barashchuk Ekaterina RUS
2 Ivanova Elizaveta RUS
3 Kaplina Iuliia RUS
4 Kalucka Aleksandra POL
5 Kalucka Natalia POL
6 Chudziak Patrycja POL
7 Klingler Petra SUI
8 Miroslaw Aleksandra POL
9 Brozek Anna POL
10 Tsyganova Anna RUS
11 Gejo Stasa SRB
12 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
13 Hönig Afra GER
14 Caulier Chloe BEL
15 Lavrykova Yelyzaveta UKR
16 Meshkova Viktoriia RUS
17 Bestvater Alma GER
18 Meul Hannah GER
19 Potapova Nika UKR
20 Dörffel Lucia GER
21 Janošová Markéta CZE
22 Shiran Noa ISR
23 Piccini Vana CRO
24 Kerem Ayala ISR
25 Thompson-Smith Molly GBR
26 Cherniavska Yevheniia UKR
27 Širůčková Tereza CZE
28 Smetanová Michaela CZE
29 Yohai Naama ISR
30 Adamovská Eliška CZE
31 Michalkova Vanda SVK


Mistrovství Evropy Moscow (RUS), 28.11.2020 - Bordeling
1 Kruder Jernej SLO
2 Luzhetskii Sergei RUS
3 Iarilovets Nikolai RUS
4 Levin Ram ISR
5 Collin Nicolas BEL
6 Skorodumov Sergei RUS
7 Peharc Anze SLO
8 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
9 Gruzitis Edvards LAT
10 Khazanov Alex ISR
11 Stráník Martin CZE
12 Shemla Yuval ISR
13 Levin Geva ISR
14 Favre Nils SUI
15 Bosi William GBR
16 Marcus Nimrod ISR
17 Timonov Vadim RUS
18 Lorenzi Simon BEL
19 Kuric Peter SVK
20 Lehmann Sascha SUI
21 Ometz Baptiste SUI
22 Tiupyshev Sergei RUS
23 Rugens Rolands LAT
24 Baltrunas Kipras LTU
25 Raz Romeo Carmel ISR
26 Chuat Dylan SUI
27 Puman Hannes SWE
28 Samoilov Fedir UKR
29 Volf Štěpán CZE
30 Abrahamsson Emil SWE
31 Osadchyi Leonid UKR
32 Serlachius Rolf Fredrik SWE
33 Plevko Tomas SVK
34 Potůček Šimon CZE
34 Potůček Štěpán CZE
36 Tkachuk Mykhayil UKR
37 Jeriomenko Eduardas LTU
38 Konečný Jakub CZE
39 Botnar Bohdan UKR
40 Kříž Jan CZE
41 Kramaric Nikola CRO
42 Boldyrev Danyil UKR
42 Dzienski Marcin POL
1 Meshkova Viktoriia RUS
2 Caulier Chloe BEL
3 Gejo Stasa SRB
4 Dörffel Lucia GER
5 Bestvater Alma GER
6 Hönig Afra GER
7 Bulenová Eliška CZE
8 Kipriianova Ekaterina RUS
9 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
10 Kerem Ayala ISR
11 Kuzmenko Irina RUS
12 Adamovská Eliška CZE
13 Meul Hannah GER
14 Thompson-Smith Molly GBR
15 Taub Yael ISR
16 Zaikina Anna RUS
17 Piccini Vana CRO
18 Janošová Markéta CZE
19 Kalucka Aleksandra POL
20 Klingler Petra SUI
21 Kalucka Natalia POL
22 Smetanová Michaela CZE
23 Michalkova Vanda SVK
24 Potapova Nika UKR
25 Yohai Naama ISR
26 Bajerová Adéla CZE
27 Novitskaia Ekaterina RUS
28 Shiran Noa ISR
29 Širůčková Tereza CZE
30 Cherniavska Yevheniia UKR
31 Lavrykova Yelyzaveta UKR
32 Chudziak Patrycja POL
32 Brozek Anna POL


Mistrovství Evropy Moscow (RUS), 28.11.2020 - Kombinace
1 Rubtsov Aleksei RUS
2 Lehmann Sascha SUI
3 Luzhetskii Sergei RUS
4 Iarilovets Nikolai RUS
5 Shemla Yuval ISR
6 Dzienski Marcin POL
7 Khazanov Alex ISR
8 Bosi William GBR
9 Puman Hannes SWE
10 Peharc Anze SLO
11 Kříž Jan CZE
12 Collin Nicolas BEL
13 Boldyrev Danyil UKR
14 Marcus Nimrod ISR
15 Stráník Martin CZE
16 Lorenzi Simon BEL
17 Kruder Jernej SLO
18 Levin Ram ISR
19 Levin Geva ISR
20 Kuric Peter SVK
1 Meshkova Viktoriia RUS
2 Gejo Stasa SRB
3 Adamovská Eliška CZE
4 Chudziak Patrycja POL
5 Caulier Chloe BEL
6 Krasovskaia Elena RUS
7 Meul Hannah GER
8 Thompson-Smith Molly GBR
9 Bestvater Alma GER
10 Kalucka Aleksandra POL
11 Dörffel Lucia GER
12 Kalucka Natalia POL
13 Hönig Afra GER
14 Potapova Nika UKR
15 Kerem Ayala ISR
16 Smetanová Michaela CZE
17 Shiran Noa ISR
18 Janošová Markéta CZE
19 Piccini Vana CRO
20 Brozek Anna POL