Nejvíce účastí v soutěžích
Mistrovství světa - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 10
1 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 10
3 Gusak Igor UKR 8
4 Bindhammer Christian GER 7
4 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 7
4 Hirayama Yuji JPN 7
4 Kazbekov Serik UKR 7
4 Kryukov Valeriy UKR 7
4 Lachat Cédric SUI 7
4 Legrand François FRA 7
4 McColl Sean CAN 7
4 Verhoeven Jorg NED 7
4 Zardini Luca ITA 7
14 Becan Klemen SLO 6
14 Bindhammer Andreas GER 6
14 Desgranges Romain FRA 6
14 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ 6
14 Garbov Kalin BUL 6
14 Giupponi Luca ITA 6
14 Högström Magnus SWE 6
14 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 6
14 Midtboe Magnus NOR 6
14 Ondra Adam CZE 6
14 Petit François FRA 6
14 Petrenko Maksym UKR 6
14 Schubert Jakob AUT 6
14 Son Sangwon KOR 6
14 Sova Matej SLO 6
14 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi ESP 6
14 Zazulin Evgenii RUS 6
31 Binter Tomáš CZE 5
31 Havlík Marek CZE 5
31 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 5
51 Kořán Pavel CZE 4
146 Benian Milan CZE 2
146 Čermák Petr CZE 2
146 Jech Martin CZE 2
146 Konečný Jakub CZE 2
146 Stráník Martin CZE 2
146 Toman Marcel CZE 2
307 Ciencala Michal CZE 1
307 Černý Karel CZE 1
307 Fojtík Martin CZE 1
307 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 1
307 Jeliga Jan CZE 1
307 Klemsa Martin CZE 1
307 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
307 Malina Václav CZE 1
307 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
307 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
307 Rožek Michal CZE 1
307 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
307 Solanský Petr CZE 1
307 Šilhan Filip CZE 1
307 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
307 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
307 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Sarkany Muriel BEL 9
2 Bacher Barbara AUT 8
2 Chereshneva Venera RUS 8
2 Kim Jain KOR 8
2 Lavarda Jenny ITA 8
6 Cardoso Janine BRA 7
6 Eyer Alexandra SUI 7
6 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 7
6 Markovic Mina SLO 7
6 Uhden Marietta GER 7
6 Vidmar Maja SLO 7
12 Chereshneva Yana RUS 6
12 Choong Katherine SUI 6
12 Cufar Martina SLO 6
12 Durif Charlotte FRA 6
12 Eiter Angela AUT 6
12 Iovane Luisa ITA 6
12 Kryvonis Olena UKR 6
12 Kuznetsova Tamara KAZ 6
12 Malamid Evgeniya RUS 6
12 Schranz Christine AUT 6
35 Stránská Barbara CZE 4
96 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 2
96 Hrozová Lucie CZE 2
96 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
96 Slezáková Lenka CZE 2
96 Svobodová Tereza CZE 2
96 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
96 Vejmolová Iva CZE 2
182 Adamovská Eliška CZE 1
182 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 1
182 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
182 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
182 Kudrová Nelly CZE 1
182 Kysilková Tereza CZE 1
182 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
182 Lipenská Helena CZE 1
182 Loudová Lucie CZE 1
182 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
182 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1
182 Rajfová Lucie CZE 1
182 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
182 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
182 Večeřová Sabina CZE 1
182 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1
182 Vopatová Edita CZE 1
182 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 1

Mistrovství Evropy - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 8
1 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 8
3 Sova Matej SLO 7
3 Zardini Luca ITA 7
5 Desgranges Romain FRA 6
5 Gusak Igor UKR 6
5 Lachat Cédric SUI 6
5 Petrenko Maksym UKR 6
5 Verhoeven Jorg NED 6
10 Bindhammer Andreas GER 5
10 Brenna Cristian ITA 5
10 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 5
10 Garbov Kalin BUL 5
10 Lechner Mario AUT 5
10 Legrand François FRA 5
10 Midtboe Magnus NOR 5
10 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 5
10 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 5
10 Schubert Jakob AUT 5
10 Ten Sijthoff Casper NED 5
10 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi ESP 5
22 Havlík Marek CZE 4
44 Binter Tomáš CZE 3
44 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 3
44 Ondra Adam CZE 3
86 Jech Martin CZE 2
86 Kořán Pavel CZE 2
86 Stráník Martin CZE 2
156 Benian Milan CZE 1
156 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
156 Kareš Jan CZE 1
156 Konečný Jakub CZE 1
156 Nosek Radim CZE 1
156 Pail Denis CZE 1
156 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
156 Resch Petr CZE 1
156 Resch Zdeněk CZE 1
156 Rožek Michal CZE 1
156 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
156 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
156 Toman Marcel CZE 1
156 Volf Štěpán CZE 1
156 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
156 Zíma Jan CZE 1
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 9
2 Bacher Barbara AUT 8
3 Markovic Mina SLO 7
3 Sarkany Muriel BEL 7
3 Shalagina Olga UKR 7
6 Chereshneva Venera RUS 6
6 Ostapenko Alena UKR 6
6 Schöpf Bettina AUT 6
6 Vidmar Maja SLO 6
10 Cufar Martina SLO 5
10 Durif Charlotte FRA 5
10 Gros Natalija SLO 5
10 Iovane Luisa ITA 5
10 Malamid Evgeniya RUS 5
10 Stendal Linn Karin NOR 5
16 Anda Villanueva Irati ESP 4
16 Bibik Olga RUS 4
16 Chereshneva Yana RUS 4
16 Choong Katherine SUI 4
16 Cintalova Zuzana SVK 4
16 Eyer Alexandra SUI 4
16 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 4
16 Janicot Hélene FRA 4
16 Levet Sandrine FRA 4
16 Nilsson Ingela SWE 4
16 Ociepka Kinga POL 4
16 Posch Katharina AUT 4
16 Raffetseder Gerda AUT 4
16 Uhden Marietta GER 4
16 Van Bergen Nikki NED 4
63 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
63 Lipenská Helena CZE 2
63 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 2
63 Rajfová Silvie CZE 2
63 Stránská Barbara CZE 2
63 Svobodová Tereza CZE 2
63 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
63 Vejmolová Iva CZE 2
63 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 2
125 Adamovská Eliška CZE 1
125 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
125 Drlíková Michaela CZE 1
125 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
125 Hrozová Lucie CZE 1
125 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
125 Kubátová Tereza CZE 1
125 Kudrová Nelly CZE 1
125 Kysilková Tereza CZE 1
125 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
125 Slezáková Lenka CZE 1
125 Ulmonová Simona CZE 1
125 Vincourková Jana CZE 1

Světový pohár (jednotlivé závody) - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 129
2 Desgranges Romain FRA 111
3 Zardini Luca ITA 86
4 Schubert Jakob AUT 77
5 Sova Matej SLO 73
6 Millet Sylvain FRA 70
7 Verhoeven Jorg NED 69
8 Becan Klemen SLO 68
8 Bindhammer Christian GER 68
8 Crespi Flavio ITA 68
11 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 66
12 Bindhammer Andreas GER 65
12 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi ESP 65
14 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 63
14 Reis Jürgen AUT 63
16 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 61
16 Lechner Mario AUT 61
18 Skofic Domen SLO 60
19 Brenna Cristian ITA 59
19 Supper Gautier FRA 59
61 Binter Tomáš CZE 33
61 Ondra Adam CZE 33
101 Havlík Marek CZE 22
122 Kořán Pavel CZE 19
142 Benian Milan CZE 17
142 Jech Martin CZE 17
253 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 10
253 Konečný Jakub CZE 10
341 Ciencala Michal CZE 7
377 Mlynář Jaroslav CZE 6
426 Dvořák Jakub CZE 5
426 Kareš Jan CZE 5
426 Nosek Radim CZE 5
426 Stráník Martin CZE 5
426 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 5
426 Zíma Jan CZE 5
494 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 4
494 Klemsa Martin CZE 4
494 Malina Václav CZE 4
494 Muráň Dalibor CZE 4
494 Pail Denis CZE 4
494 Rožek Michal CZE 4
494 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 4
494 Toman Marcel CZE 4
494 Volf Štěpán CZE 4
735 Čermák Petr CZE 2
735 Fojtík Martin CZE 2
735 Kadlec Daniel CZE 2
735 Lautner Jiří CZE 2
735 Mentlík Pavel CZE 2
735 Pilka Tomáš CZE 2
735 Resch Zdeněk CZE 2
735 Souček Radovan CZE 2
973 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
973 Kučera Roman CZE 1
973 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
973 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
973 Potůček Štěpán CZE 1
973 Resch Petr CZE 1
973 Solanský Pavel CZE 1
973 Solanský Petr CZE 1
973 Šifra Martin CZE 1
973 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
973 Uher Dominik CZE 1
973 Wágner Petr CZE 1
973 Weisser Pavel CZE 1
973 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 116
2 Lavarda Jenny ITA 112
3 Markovic Mina SLO 106
4 Sarkany Muriel BEL 93
5 Kim Jain KOR 89
5 Vidmar Maja SLO 89
7 Eyer Alexandra SUI 77
7 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 77
9 Eiter Angela AUT 71
10 Ciavaldini Caroline FRA 70
11 Cufar Martina SLO 69
12 Durif Charlotte FRA 65
12 Schranz Christine AUT 65
14 Posch Katharina AUT 63
15 Gros Natalija SLO 62
16 Raffetseder Gerda AUT 60
17 Janicot Hélene FRA 59
18 Iovane Luisa ITA 53
18 Schöpf Bettina AUT 53
20 Ostapenko Alena UKR 51
20 Röck Magdalena AUT 51
108 Trnková Lenka CZE 16
115 Kysilková Tereza CZE 15
115 Stránská Barbara CZE 15
125 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 14
131 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 13
131 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 13
150 Svobodová Tereza CZE 12
166 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 11
166 Vejmolová Iva CZE 11
214 Lipenská Helena CZE 8
238 Kudrová Nelly CZE 7
238 Slezáková Lenka CZE 7
267 Rajfová Silvie CZE 6
267 Vlčková Eliška CZE 6
305 Holková Alexandra CZE 5
305 Hrozová Lucie CZE 5
305 Linhartová Eva CZE 5
305 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 5
305 Ulmonová Simona CZE 5
363 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 4
363 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 4
415 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 3
415 Drlíková Michaela CZE 3
415 Kubátová Tereza CZE 3
415 Loudová Lucie CZE 3
415 Pavlincová Andrea CZE 3
415 Rajfová Lucie CZE 3
415 Scheuerová Veronika CZE 3
415 Smejkalová Eva CZE 3
415 Vincourková Jana CZE 3
522 Adamovská Eliška CZE 2
522 Čadová Ivana CZE 2
522 Karešová Eliška CZE 2
522 Novotná Eliška CZE 2
699 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
699 Fischerová Zuzana CZE 1
699 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
699 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 1
699 Křížová Eva CZE 1
699 Potěšilová Lucie CZE 1
699 Večeřová Sabina CZE 1

Světový pohár (celkové výsledky) - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 18
2 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 17
2 Zardini Luca ITA 17
4 Desgranges Romain FRA 16
5 Hirayama Yuji JPN 15
6 Brenna Cristian ITA 14
6 Sova Matej SLO 14
8 Becan Klemen SLO 13
8 Bindhammer Christian GER 13
8 Caude David FRA 13
8 Lachat Cédric SUI 13
8 McColl Sean CAN 13
8 Millet Sylvain FRA 13
8 Petit François FRA 13
15 Giupponi Luca ITA 12
15 Legrand François FRA 12
15 Schubert Jakob AUT 12
15 Verhoeven Jorg NED 12
19 Amma Sachi JPN 11
19 Bindhammer Andreas GER 11
19 Gnerro Alberto ITA 11
19 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 11
19 Midtboe Magnus NOR 11
19 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 11
19 Son Sangwon KOR 11
26 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 10
32 Ondra Adam CZE 9
142 Havlík Marek CZE 4
142 Kořán Pavel CZE 4
188 Benian Milan CZE 3
188 Stráník Martin CZE 3
265 Ciencala Michal CZE 2
265 Jech Martin CZE 2
265 Konečný Jakub CZE 2
388 Fojtík Martin CZE 1
388 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 1
388 Kareš Jan CZE 1
388 Resch Zdeněk CZE 1
388 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 19
2 Lavarda Jenny ITA 18
2 Sarkany Muriel BEL 18
4 Eyer Alexandra SUI 15
4 Iovane Luisa ITA 15
4 Kim Jain KOR 15
4 Markovic Mina SLO 15
8 Cufar Martina SLO 14
8 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 14
10 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 13
10 Ostapenko Alena UKR 13
10 Schöpf Bettina AUT 13
10 Uhden Marietta GER 13
10 Vidmar Maja SLO 13
15 Malamid Evgeniya RUS 12
16 Bibik Olga RUS 11
16 Chereshneva Venera RUS 11
16 Durif Charlotte FRA 11
16 Eiter Angela AUT 11
16 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 11
16 Minoret Chloé FRA 11
16 Raffetseder Gerda AUT 11
16 Schranz Christine AUT 11
75 Stránská Barbara CZE 6
97 Kudrová Nelly CZE 5
128 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 4
128 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 4
128 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 4
128 Trnková Lenka CZE 4
178 Vejmolová Iva CZE 3
259 Hrozová Lucie CZE 2
259 Kysilková Tereza CZE 2
259 Linhartová Eva CZE 2
259 Lipenská Helena CZE 2
259 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 2
259 Rajfová Lucie CZE 2
259 Rajfová Silvie CZE 2
259 Ulmonová Simona CZE 2
368 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
368 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 1
368 Čadová Ivana CZE 1
368 Drlíková Michaela CZE 1
368 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
368 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
368 Karešová Eliška CZE 1
368 Slezáková Lenka CZE 1
368 Svobodová Tereza CZE 1
368 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 1
368 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 1

Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - Obtížnost
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 36
2 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 35
3 Zardini Luca ITA 31
4 Desgranges Romain FRA 28
5 Sova Matej SLO 27
6 Lachat Cédric SUI 26
7 Verhoeven Jorg NED 25
8 Bindhammer Christian GER 24
8 Legrand François FRA 24
10 Becan Klemen SLO 23
10 Brenna Cristian ITA 23
10 Gusak Igor UKR 23
10 Petit François FRA 23
10 Schubert Jakob AUT 23
15 Bindhammer Andreas GER 22
15 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 22
15 Hirayama Yuji JPN 22
15 Midtboe Magnus NOR 22
19 Giupponi Luca ITA 21
19 Kazbekov Serik UKR 21
19 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 21
19 Millet Sylvain FRA 21
19 Petrenko Maksym UKR 21
19 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 21
25 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 20
32 Ondra Adam CZE 18
62 Havlík Marek CZE 13
95 Kořán Pavel CZE 10
136 Binter Tomáš CZE 8
154 Stráník Martin CZE 7
182 Benian Milan CZE 6
182 Jech Martin CZE 6
215 Konečný Jakub CZE 5
327 Ciencala Michal CZE 3
327 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 3
327 Toman Marcel CZE 3
327 Zbranek Jan CZE 3
434 Čermák Petr CZE 2
434 Fojtík Martin CZE 2
434 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 2
434 Kareš Jan CZE 2
434 Resch Zdeněk CZE 2
434 Rožek Michal CZE 2
434 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 2
434 Štefánek Roman CZE 2
628 Černý Karel CZE 1
628 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
628 Jeliga Jan CZE 1
628 Klemsa Martin CZE 1
628 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
628 Malina Václav CZE 1
628 Nosek Radim CZE 1
628 Pail Denis CZE 1
628 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
628 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
628 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
628 Resch Petr CZE 1
628 Solanský Petr CZE 1
628 Šilhan Filip CZE 1
628 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
628 Volf Štěpán CZE 1
628 Zíma Jan CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 35
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 35
3 Sarkany Muriel BEL 34
4 Markovic Mina SLO 29
5 Eyer Alexandra SUI 26
5 Iovane Luisa ITA 26
5 Vidmar Maja SLO 26
8 Chereshneva Venera RUS 25
8 Cufar Martina SLO 25
10 Ostapenko Alena UKR 24
10 Schöpf Bettina AUT 24
10 Uhden Marietta GER 24
13 Kim Jain KOR 23
13 Malamid Evgeniya RUS 23
15 Durif Charlotte FRA 22
16 Eiter Angela AUT 20
16 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 20
16 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 20
16 Schranz Christine AUT 20
20 Chereshneva Yana RUS 19
20 Choong Katherine SUI 19
20 Gros Natalija SLO 19
20 Janicot Hélene FRA 19
20 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 19
20 Raffetseder Gerda AUT 19
20 Shalagina Olga UKR 19
20 Van Bergen Nikki NED 19
56 Stránská Barbara CZE 12
106 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 8
106 Trnková Lenka CZE 8
122 Kudrová Nelly CZE 7
122 Vejmolová Iva CZE 7
150 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 6
150 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 6
177 Hrozová Lucie CZE 5
177 Lipenská Helena CZE 5
177 Svobodová Tereza CZE 5
222 Kysilková Tereza CZE 4
222 Linhartová Eva CZE 4
222 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 4
222 Rajfová Silvie CZE 4
222 Slezáková Lenka CZE 4
222 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 4
279 Holková Alexandra CZE 3
279 Rajfová Lucie CZE 3
279 Ulmonová Simona CZE 3
356 Adamovská Eliška CZE 2
356 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 2
356 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 2
356 Drlíková Michaela CZE 2
494 Čadová Ivana CZE 1
494 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
494 Karešová Eliška CZE 1
494 Kubátová Tereza CZE 1
494 Loudová Lucie CZE 1
494 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
494 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1
494 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
494 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
494 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 1
494 Večeřová Sabina CZE 1
494 Vincourková Jana CZE 1
494 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1
494 Vopatová Edita CZE 1



Mistrovství světa - Bordeling
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 8
1 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 8
3 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ 7
3 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 7
3 McColl Sean CAN 7
3 Moroni Gabriele ITA 7
3 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 7
8 Barrans David GBR 6
8 Core Christian ITA 6
8 De Leeuw Nicky NED 6
8 Hojer Jan GER 6
8 Hori Tsukuru JPN 6
8 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 6
8 Julien Stephane FRA 6
8 Kim Jabee KOR 6
8 Kruder Jernej SLO 6
8 Macias Matutano Bruno ESP 6
8 Rugens Rolands LAT 6
8 Stráník Martin CZE 6
20 Baltrunas Kipras LTU 5
20 Becan Klemen SLO 5
20 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 5
20 Huerta Mauricio MEX 5
20 Lachat Cédric SUI 5
20 Parry Gareth GBR 5
20 Petrasiunas Vilimantas LTU 5
20 Preti Lucas ITA 5
20 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 5
20 Verhoeven Jorg NED 5
30 Ondra Adam CZE 4
55 Přibil Jiří CZE 3
55 Souček Radovan CZE 3
55 Stráník Štěpán CZE 3
111 Jeliga Jan CZE 2
111 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 2
111 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 2
238 Chvála Jan CZE 1
238 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
238 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 1
238 Jedlička Jakub CZE 1
238 Klapal Oldřich CZE 1
238 Kučera Roman CZE 1
238 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
238 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
238 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 8
2 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 7
2 Bacher Barbara AUT 7
2 Bibik Olga RUS 7
2 Saurwein Katharina AUT 7
2 Shalagina Olga UKR 7
2 Zijlstra Vera NED 7
8 Kim Jain KOR 6
8 Klingler Petra SUI 6
8 Lavarda Jenny ITA 6
8 Stöhr Anna AUT 6
12 Chereshneva Yana RUS 5
12 Eyer Alexandra SUI 5
12 Kuznetsova Tamara KAZ 5
12 Le Neve Melissa FRA 5
12 Lind Angelica SWE 5
12 Midtboe Hannah NOR 5
12 Shemulinkina Tatiana RUS 5
12 Wurm Juliane GER 5
20 Bacher Sabine AUT 4
20 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR 4
20 Iakovleva Olga RUS 4
20 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR 4
20 Kremer Valeri ISR 4
20 Lee Hung Ying TPE 4
20 Levet Sandrine FRA 4
20 Lipenská Helena CZE 4
20 Markovic Mina SLO 4
20 Perlova Nataliya UKR 4
20 Puccio Alex USA 4
20 Růžičková Petra CZE 4
32 Rajfová Silvie CZE 3
69 Bílková Karina CZE 2
69 Dupalová Dominika CZE 2
69 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 2
69 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 2
69 Kudrová Nelly CZE 2
69 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 2
162 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
162 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1

Mistrovství Evropy - Bordeling
1 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 7
2 Barrans David GBR 6
2 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 6
2 Moroni Gabriele ITA 6
5 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 5
5 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 5
5 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 5
5 Stráník Martin CZE 5
5 Verhoeven Jorg NED 5
10 Core Christian ITA 4
10 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 4
10 Julien Stephane FRA 4
10 Karpin Sergii UKR 4
10 Kruder Jernej SLO 4
10 Lopez Mateos Eric ESP 4
10 Müller Matthias SUI 4
10 Schulte Ferdinand NED 4
10 Sommer Remo SUI 4
10 Topishko Sergii UKR 4
20 Arnel Iisager Bjorn DEN 3
20 Baumann Jonas GER 3
20 Becan Klemen SLO 3
20 Blaser Benjamin SUI 3
20 Caminati Michele ITA 3
20 Chvála Jan CZE 3
20 Conrad Mathias GER 3
20 De Leeuw Nicky NED 3
20 Du Lac Daniel FRA 3
20 Earl Andrew GBR 3
20 Ennemoser Lukas AUT 3
20 Farcy Nicolas BEL 3
20 Gaidioz Loic FRA 3
20 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 3
20 Gullsten Anthony FIN 3
20 Heiniger Kevin SUI 3
20 Hemund Kevin SUI 3
20 Hojer Jan GER 3
20 Hukkataival Nalle FIN 3
20 Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio ESP 3
20 Kazbekov Serik UKR 3
20 Meyer Jérôme FRA 3
20 Midtboe Magnus NOR 3
20 Nytorp Tomi FIN 3
20 Oleksy Tomasz POL 3
20 Phillips Nathan GBR 3
20 Piccolruaz Michael ITA 3
20 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 3
20 Rant Blaz SLO 3
20 Schubert Jakob AUT 3
20 Ten Sijthoff Casper NED 3
20 Watson Stewart GBR 3
20 West Ben GBR 3
53 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 2
53 Jedlička Jakub CZE 2
53 Ondra Adam CZE 2
53 Stráník Štěpán CZE 2
134 Černý Karel CZE 1
134 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
134 Kučera Roman CZE 1
134 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
134 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 1
134 Přibil Jiří CZE 1
134 Souček Radovan CZE 1
134 Zbranek Jan CZE 1
1 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 6
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 6
1 Stöhr Anna AUT 6
4 Bacher Barbara AUT 5
4 Bibik Olga RUS 5
4 Gallyamova Anna RUS 5
4 Midtboe Hannah NOR 5
4 Saurwein Katharina AUT 5
4 Shalagina Olga UKR 5
4 Shemulinkina Tatiana RUS 5
4 Zijlstra Vera NED 5
12 Chereshneva Yana RUS 4
12 Crane Leah GBR 4
12 Klingler Petra SUI 4
12 Markovic Mina SLO 4
12 Rajfová Silvie CZE 4
17 Abgrall Emilie FRA 3
17 Ansade Maud FRA 3
17 Avezou Cecile FRA 3
17 Bacher Sabine AUT 3
17 Bärtschi Natalie SUI 3
17 Chevrier Anne-Laure FRA 3
17 Ebner Andrea ITA 3
17 Giammarco Giulia ITA 3
17 Graftiaux Chloé BEL 3
17 Gros Natalija SLO 3
17 Hayen Magali BEL 3
17 Iakovleva Olga RUS 3
17 Király Nóra HUN 3
17 Kudrová Nelly CZE 3
17 Le Neve Melissa FRA 3
17 Levet Sandrine FRA 3
17 Lind Angelica SWE 3
17 Lipenská Helena CZE 3
17 Merrick Diane GBR 3
17 Perlova Nataliya UKR 3
17 Posch Katharina AUT 3
17 Retschy Monika GER 3
17 Růžičková Petra CZE 3
17 Vandet Salling Katrine DEN 3
17 Wurm Juliane GER 3
42 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 2
94 Bílková Karina CZE 1
94 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
94 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 1
94 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
94 Zachrdlová Kateřina CZE 1

Světový pohár (jednotlivé závody) - Bordeling
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 83
2 Julien Stephane FRA 75
3 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 71
4 Kruder Jernej SLO 69
5 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 65
5 Hori Tsukuru JPN 65
7 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 63
8 Core Christian ITA 59
9 Baumann Jonas GER 58
10 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 57
10 McColl Sean CAN 57
12 Barrans David GBR 55
12 Gaidioz Loic FRA 55
12 Moroni Gabriele ITA 55
15 Verhoeven Jorg NED 51
16 Meyer Jérôme FRA 49
17 Hojer Jan GER 47
18 Würth Peter GER 45
19 Caleyron Thomas FRA 44
19 Müller Matthias SUI 44
19 Parry Gareth GBR 44
34 Stráník Martin CZE 36
68 Souček Radovan CZE 22
116 Stráník Štěpán CZE 15
128 Ondra Adam CZE 14
141 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 13
160 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 12
204 Přibil Jiří CZE 9
235 Chvála Jan CZE 8
335 Jedlička Jakub CZE 5
386 Bradáč Jiří CZE 4
465 Havlík Marek CZE 3
465 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 3
465 Kučera Roman CZE 3
584 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 2
584 Jeliga Jan CZE 2
584 Klapal Oldřich CZE 2
584 Kozel David CZE 2
812 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
812 Konečný Jakub CZE 1
812 Resch Petr CZE 1
812 Solanský Pavel CZE 1
812 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
1 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 79
2 Stöhr Anna AUT 75
3 Zijlstra Vera NED 71
4 Saurwein Katharina AUT 69
5 Bibik Olga RUS 55
6 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 53
7 Le Neve Melissa FRA 50
7 Sandoz Mélanie FRA 50
9 Klingler Petra SUI 48
10 Coxsey Shauna GBR 47
11 Retschy Monika GER 45
12 Bacher Barbara AUT 44
12 Wurm Juliane GER 44
14 Lavarda Jenny ITA 43
14 Merrick Diane GBR 43
16 Chevrier Anne-Laure FRA 42
17 Bacher Sabine AUT 39
18 Markovic Mina SLO 38
19 Levet Sandrine FRA 37
19 Puccio Alex USA 37
31 Rajfová Silvie CZE 31
54 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 20
54 Lipenská Helena CZE 20
62 Růžičková Petra CZE 18
127 Kudrová Nelly CZE 10
194 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 6
194 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 6
228 Bílková Karina CZE 5
272 Dupalová Dominika CZE 4
419 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
419 Vlčková Eliška CZE 2
569 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
569 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
569 Ulrichová Zuzana CZE 1

Světový pohár (celkové výsledky) - Bordeling
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 16
1 Julien Stephane FRA 16
3 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 15
4 Core Christian ITA 14
5 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 13
5 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 13
5 Moroni Gabriele ITA 13
8 Barrans David GBR 12
8 Gaidioz Loic FRA 12
8 McColl Sean CAN 12
11 Caleyron Thomas FRA 11
11 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 11
11 Kruder Jernej SLO 11
11 Müller Matthias SUI 11
11 Oleksy Tomasz POL 11
11 Preti Lucas ITA 11
11 Stráník Martin CZE 11
18 Hori Tsukuru JPN 10
18 Lachat Cédric SUI 10
18 Meral Julien FRA 10
18 Meyer Jérôme FRA 10
18 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 10
18 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 10
18 Sugimoto Rei JPN 10
18 Verhoeven Jorg NED 10
99 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 4
99 Ondra Adam CZE 4
141 Souček Radovan CZE 3
197 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 2
286 Chvála Jan CZE 1
286 Havlík Marek CZE 1
286 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 1
286 Přibil Jiří CZE 1
286 Stráník Štěpán CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 14
1 Bibik Olga RUS 14
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 14
1 Stöhr Anna AUT 14
5 Saurwein Katharina AUT 13
6 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 12
6 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 12
6 Sandoz Mélanie FRA 12
6 Zijlstra Vera NED 12
10 Puccio Alex USA 11
11 Bacher Sabine AUT 10
11 Gallyamova Anna RUS 10
11 Klingler Petra SUI 10
11 Shalagina Olga UKR 10
15 Chereshneva Yana RUS 9
15 Chevrier Anne-Laure FRA 9
15 Coxsey Shauna GBR 9
15 Kim Jain KOR 9
15 Le Neve Melissa FRA 9
15 Levet Sandrine FRA 9
15 Perlova Nataliya UKR 9
15 Vidmar Katja SLO 9
15 Wurm Juliane GER 9
29 Lipenská Helena CZE 7
47 Rajfová Silvie CZE 6
66 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 5
97 Růžičková Petra CZE 4
130 Kudrová Nelly CZE 3
193 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 2
312 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
312 Dupalová Dominika CZE 1
312 Trnková Lenka CZE 1

Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - Bordeling
1 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 29
1 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 29
3 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 26
3 Julien Stephane FRA 26
3 Moroni Gabriele ITA 26
6 Barrans David GBR 24
6 Core Christian ITA 24
6 Jongeneelen Wouter NED 24
9 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 23
10 Stráník Martin CZE 22
11 Kruder Jernej SLO 21
12 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 20
12 Verhoeven Jorg NED 20
14 McColl Sean CAN 19
14 Müller Matthias SUI 19
16 Gaidioz Loic FRA 18
16 Oleksy Tomasz POL 18
16 Preti Lucas ITA 18
16 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 18
20 Becan Klemen SLO 17
20 Hojer Jan GER 17
20 Lachat Cédric SUI 17
20 Rugens Rolands LAT 17
64 Ondra Adam CZE 10
110 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 7
110 Souček Radovan CZE 7
136 Stráník Štěpán CZE 6
160 Chvála Jan CZE 5
160 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 5
160 Přibil Jiří CZE 5
193 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 4
257 Jedlička Jakub CZE 3
332 Jeliga Jan CZE 2
332 Kučera Roman CZE 2
332 Zbranek Jan CZE 2
496 Černý Karel CZE 1
496 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 1
496 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
496 Havlík Marek CZE 1
496 Klapal Oldřich CZE 1
496 Lautner Jiří CZE 1
496 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 1
1 Bacher Barbara AUT 26
1 Bibik Olga RUS 26
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 26
1 Stöhr Anna AUT 26
5 Abramchuk Yulia RUS 25
5 Saurwein Katharina AUT 25
7 Zijlstra Vera NED 24
8 Shalagina Olga UKR 22
9 Klingler Petra SUI 20
9 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 20
11 Chereshneva Yana RUS 18
11 Gallyamova Anna RUS 18
13 Bacher Sabine AUT 17
13 Le Neve Melissa FRA 17
13 Sandoz Mélanie FRA 17
13 Shemulinkina Tatiana RUS 17
13 Wurm Juliane GER 17
18 Levet Sandrine FRA 16
18 Midtboe Hannah NOR 16
18 Perlova Nataliya UKR 16
25 Lipenská Helena CZE 14
29 Rajfová Silvie CZE 13
41 Růžičková Petra CZE 11
72 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 8
72 Kudrová Nelly CZE 8
140 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 5
169 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 4
210 Bílková Karina CZE 3
210 Dupalová Dominika CZE 3
410 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
410 Novotná Eliška CZE 1
410 Šimková Veronika CZE 1
410 Trnková Lenka CZE 1
410 Vlčková Eliška CZE 1
410 Zachrdlová Kateřina CZE 1



Mistrovství světa - Rychlost
1 Komondi Csaba HUN 8
1 Oleksy Tomasz POL 8
3 Devyaterikov Artyom KAZ 7
3 Hroza Libor CZE 7
3 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 7
3 Zhong Qixin CHN 7
7 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 6
7 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 6
7 McColl Sean CAN 6
7 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 6
7 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 6
12 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 5
12 Dzienski Marcin POL 5
12 Estevez Isaac ECU 5
12 Gontero Leonardo ITA 5
12 Lachat Cédric SUI 5
12 Netsvetaev-Dolgalev Vladimir RUS 5
12 Swirk Lukasz POL 5
12 Vedenmeer Andrey UKR 5
20 Escobar Manuel VEN 4
20 Garbov Kalin BUL 4
20 Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio ESP 4
20 Maimuratov Amir KAZ 4
20 Mawem Bassa FRA 4
20 Nigmatulin Alexandr KAZ 4
20 Rugens Rolands LAT 4
20 Soubbotine Iakov RUS 4
20 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 4
29 Burian Petr CZE 3
60 Benian Milan CZE 2
60 Burian Matěj CZE 2
60 Kořán Pavel CZE 2
60 Kříž Jan CZE 2
60 Ondra Adam CZE 2
137 Micka Martin CZE 1
137 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
137 Solanský Petr CZE 1
137 Stráník Martin CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 9
2 Ryepko Olena UKR 8
3 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 7
4 Kuznetsova Tamara KAZ 6
5 Bibik Olga RUS 5
5 He Cuilian CHN 5
5 Jaubert Anouck FRA 5
5 Klingler Petra SUI 5
5 Perlova Nataliya UKR 5
5 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 5
5 Piszczek Renata POL 5
5 Rojas Andrea ECU 5
5 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 5
5 Tsyganova Anna RUS 5
5 Yurina Valentina RUS 5
5 Zakharova Olga UKR 5
17 Blanco Lucelia VEN 4
17 Buczek Klaudia POL 4
17 Iskakova Aliya KAZ 4
17 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 4
17 Krasavina Mariia RUS 4
17 Lavarda Jenny ITA 4
17 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 4
17 Marenych Alla UKR 4
17 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 4
17 Soboleva Yevgeniya KAZ 4
52 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
52 Pokorná Andrea CZE 2
103 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
103 Hrozová Lucie CZE 1
103 Karešová Eliška CZE 1
103 Křížová Hana CZE 1
103 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
103 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
103 Stránská Barbara CZE 1
103 Trnková Lenka CZE 1

Mistrovství Evropy - Rychlost
1 Oleksy Tomasz POL 8
2 Hroza Libor CZE 7
3 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 6
3 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 6
3 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 6
6 Komondi Csaba HUN 5
6 Salimov Oleksandr UKR 5
8 Dutray Mathieu FRA 4
8 Gontero Leonardo ITA 4
8 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 4
8 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 4
8 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 4
8 Zakharov Vladimir UKR 4
14 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 3
14 Chaoulsky Alexandre RUS 3
14 Dzienski Marcin POL 3
14 Fossali Ludovico ITA 3
14 Garbov Kalin BUL 3
14 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 3
14 Gontaryk Yaroslav UKR 3
14 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 3
14 Lachat Cédric SUI 3
14 Netsvetaev-Dolgalev Vladimir RUS 3
14 Santoni Alessandro ITA 3
14 Schubert Jakob AUT 3
14 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 3
14 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 3
14 Shyshkovskyy Ivan UKR 3
14 Soubbotine Iakov RUS 3
14 Swirk Lukasz POL 3
14 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 3
14 Vedenmeer Andrey UKR 3
14 Videnovski Milen BUL 3
34 Burian Petr CZE 2
34 Švácha Jiří CZE 2
71 Benian Milan CZE 1
71 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
71 Kadlec Daniel CZE 1
71 Kořán Pavel CZE 1
71 Kříž Jan CZE 1
71 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
71 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
71 Šifra Martin CZE 1
71 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
71 Toman Marcel CZE 1
71 Weisser Pavel CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 8
2 Ryepko Olena UKR 7
3 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 5
4 Buczek Klaudia POL 4
4 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 4
4 Markovic Mina SLO 4
4 Ostapenko Alena UKR 4
4 Prokopiuk Monika POL 4
4 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 4
4 Yurina Valentina RUS 4
4 Zakharova Olga UKR 4
12 Alekseeva Kseniia RUS 3
12 Anthoni Kim BEL 3
12 Avezou Cecile FRA 3
12 Bacher Barbara AUT 3
12 Chereshneva Yana RUS 3
12 Chudziak Patrycja POL 3
12 Elmer Alexandra AUT 3
12 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 3
12 Gaidamakina Alina RUS 3
12 Jaubert Anouck FRA 3
12 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 3
12 Klingler Petra SUI 3
12 Krasavina Mariia RUS 3
12 Lach Nina AUT 3
12 Lavarda Jenny ITA 3
12 Marenych Alla UKR 3
12 Pichler Stefanie AUT 3
12 Piszczek Renata POL 3
12 Podgorbounskikh Zosia RUS 3
12 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 3
12 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 3
12 Titova Natalia RUS 3
12 Tsyganova Anna RUS 3
12 Tuzhylina Svitlana UKR 3
12 Zakharova Margaryta UKR 3
37 Karešová Eliška CZE 2
37 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 2
62 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
62 Hrozová Lucie CZE 1
62 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
62 Trnková Lenka CZE 1

Světový pohár (jednotlivé závody) - Rychlost
1 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 72
2 Hroza Libor CZE 68
2 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 68
4 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 63
5 Gontero Leonardo ITA 47
6 Zhong Qixin CHN 45
7 Dzienski Marcin POL 43
8 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 42
9 Komondi Csaba HUN 41
10 Swirk Lukasz POL 40
11 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 38
11 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 38
13 Oleksy Tomasz POL 36
14 Mawem Bassa FRA 33
15 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 32
16 McColl Sean CAN 28
16 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 28
18 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 27
19 Alipourshenazandifar Reza IRI 26
19 Shevchenko Arseniy RUS 26
34 Kříž Jan CZE 16
61 Švácha Jiří CZE 11
154 Burian Petr CZE 4
193 Hejl Jakub CZE 3
277 Burian Matěj CZE 2
277 Micka Martin CZE 2
277 Šifra Martin CZE 2
277 Weisser Pavel CZE 2
413 Jarchovský Karel CZE 1
413 Kriz Jan CZE 1
413 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
413 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
413 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 86
2 Buczek Klaudia POL 51
3 Krasavina Mariia RUS 49
3 Yurina Valentina RUS 49
5 Jaubert Anouck FRA 47
6 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 43
6 Prokopiuk Monika POL 43
8 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 42
9 Ryepko Olena UKR 40
10 He Cuilian CHN 34
10 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 34
10 Tsyganova Anna RUS 34
13 Gaidamakina Alina RUS 32
13 Marenych Alla UKR 32
15 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 31
16 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 30
17 Brozek Anna POL 28
17 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 28
19 Sarisson Aurelia FRA 25
20 Blanco Lucelia VEN 24
20 Lach Nina AUT 24
65 Hrozová Lucie CZE 8
65 Karešová Eliška CZE 8
109 Trnková Lenka CZE 4
130 Křížová Hana CZE 3
182 Wágnerová Anna CZE 2
254 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
254 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
254 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
254 Křížová Eva CZE 1
254 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 1
254 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
254 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
254 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1

Světový pohár (celkové výsledky) - Rychlost
1 Hroza Libor CZE 14
1 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 14
3 Komondi Csaba HUN 13
3 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 13
3 Zhong Qixin CHN 13
6 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 12
7 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 11
7 Oleksy Tomasz POL 11
7 Swirk Lukasz POL 11
10 Gontero Leonardo ITA 10
11 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 9
11 Lai Chi-Wai HKG 9
11 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 9
14 Dzienski Marcin POL 8
14 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 8
14 Mawem Bassa FRA 8
17 Boulbahaiem Salah BEL 7
17 Chae Sungjoon KOR 7
17 Chen Xiaojie CHN 7
17 Shyshkovskyy Ivan UKR 7
17 Soubbotine Iakov RUS 7
17 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 7
45 Kříž Jan CZE 5
62 Švácha Jiří CZE 4
228 Burian Petr CZE 1
228 Hejl Jakub CZE 1
228 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
228 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 1
228 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
228 Šifra Martin CZE 1
228 Weisser Pavel CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 17
2 Prokopiuk Monika POL 12
3 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 11
3 Ryepko Olena UKR 11
3 Yurina Valentina RUS 11
6 Buczek Klaudia POL 10
6 He Cuilian CHN 10
6 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 10
9 Krasavina Mariia RUS 9
10 Gaidamakina Alina RUS 8
10 Jaubert Anouck FRA 8
10 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 8
10 Li Chunhua CHN 8
10 Pan Xuhua CHN 8
10 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 8
10 Tsyganova Anna RUS 8
10 Zakharova Olga UKR 8
18 Alekseeva Kseniia RUS 7
18 Blanco Lucelia VEN 7
18 Elmer Alexandra AUT 7
18 Evstigneeva Olga RUS 7
18 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 7
18 Lach Nina AUT 7
18 Neliwati Evi INA 7
18 Pichler Stefanie AUT 7
18 Polekhina Kseniya RUS 7
18 Renqing Lamu CHN 7
18 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 7
18 Titova Natalia RUS 7
40 Hrozová Lucie CZE 5
52 Karešová Eliška CZE 4
98 Trnková Lenka CZE 2
166 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 1
166 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
166 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
166 Křížová Eva CZE 1
166 Křížová Hana CZE 1
166 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 1
166 Linhartová Eva CZE 1
166 Pokorná Andrea CZE 1
166 Wágnerová Anna CZE 1

Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - Rychlost
1 Hroza Libor CZE 28
2 Oleksy Tomasz POL 27
3 Komondi Csaba HUN 26
3 Vaitsekhovskii Evgenii RUS 26
5 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 25
5 Styenkovyy Maksym UKR 25
7 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 21
8 Zhong Qixin CHN 20
9 Gontero Leonardo ITA 19
9 Swirk Lukasz POL 19
11 Boldyrev Danyil UKR 17
12 Dzienski Marcin POL 16
12 Peshekhonov Alexander RUS 16
14 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 15
14 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 15
16 Mawem Bassa FRA 14
16 Netsvetaev-Dolgalev Vladimir RUS 14
16 Soubbotine Iakov RUS 14
16 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 14
20 Salimov Oleksandr UKR 13
20 Shyshkovskyy Ivan UKR 13
49 Kříž Jan CZE 8
74 Burian Petr CZE 6
74 Švácha Jiří CZE 6
175 Benian Milan CZE 3
175 Kořán Pavel CZE 3
237 Burian Matěj CZE 2
237 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 2
237 Ondra Adam CZE 2
237 Šifra Martin CZE 2
237 Weisser Pavel CZE 2
382 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
382 Hejl Jakub CZE 1
382 Kadlec Daniel CZE 1
382 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
382 Micka Martin CZE 1
382 Pilka Tomáš CZE 1
382 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
382 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 1
382 Solanský Petr CZE 1
382 Stráník Martin CZE 1
382 Štefánek Roman CZE 1
382 Toman Marcel CZE 1
1 Ropek Edyta POL 34
2 Ryepko Olena UKR 26
3 Piratinskaya Mayya RUS 21
4 Yurina Valentina RUS 20
5 Prokopiuk Monika POL 19
6 Buczek Klaudia POL 18
6 Ruyga Tatiana RUS 18
6 Stenkovaya Anna RUS 18
9 Zakharova Olga UKR 17
10 Jaubert Anouck FRA 16
10 Krasavina Mariia RUS 16
10 Levochkina Yuliya RUS 16
10 Tsyganova Anna RUS 16
14 He Cuilian CHN 15
14 Rudzinska Aleksandra POL 15
16 Gaidamakina Alina RUS 14
16 Kaplina Iuliia RUS 14
18 Alekseeva Kseniia RUS 13
18 Elmer Alexandra AUT 13
18 Lach Nina AUT 13
18 Marenych Alla UKR 13
18 Ostapenko Alena UKR 13
18 Piszczek Renata POL 13
18 Titova Natalia RUS 13
53 Hrozová Lucie CZE 7
53 Karešová Eliška CZE 7
81 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 5
96 Trnková Lenka CZE 4
124 Pokorná Andrea CZE 3
171 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 2
171 Křížová Hana CZE 2
171 Linhartová Eva CZE 2
268 Glaserová Martina CZE 1
268 Holková Alexandra CZE 1
268 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 1
268 Křížová Eva CZE 1
268 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
268 Smejkalová Eva CZE 1
268 Stránská Barbara CZE 1
268 Wágnerová Anna CZE 1



Celkem za MS, ME a celkové výsledky SP - všechny disciplíny (O + B + R)
1 Oleksy Tomasz POL 56
2 Lachat Cédric SUI 51
2 McColl Sean CAN 51
4 Verhoeven Jorg NED 49
5 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 48
6 Becan Klemen SLO 44
7 Schubert Jakob AUT 43
8 Rakhmetov Salavat RUS 42
9 Kazbekov Serik UKR 41
9 Kryvosheytsev Yevgen UKR 41
11 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 39
12 Ovchinnikov Evgeny RUS 38
13 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 37
14 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP 36
15 Barrans David GBR 34
15 Chernikov Mikhail RUS 34
15 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA 34
18 Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio ESP 33
18 Midtboe Magnus NOR 33
18 Zardini Luca ITA 33
23 Ondra Adam CZE 30
23 Stráník Martin CZE 30
28 Mrázek Tomáš CZE 29
32 Hroza Libor CZE 28
150 Havlík Marek CZE 14
168 Kořán Pavel CZE 13
288 Benian Milan CZE 9
324 Binter Tomáš CZE 8
324 Hlaváček Jakub CZE 8
324 Kříž Jan CZE 8
383 Souček Radovan CZE 7
437 Burian Petr CZE 6
437 Jech Martin CZE 6
437 Stráník Štěpán CZE 6
437 Švácha Jiří CZE 6
494 Chvála Jan CZE 5
494 Konečný Jakub CZE 5
494 Přibil Jiří CZE 5
494 Zbranek Jan CZE 5
585 Nevělík Ondřej CZE 4
585 Toman Marcel CZE 4
729 Ciencala Michal CZE 3
729 Jedlička Jakub CZE 3
729 Jeliga Jan CZE 3
729 Sedláček Tomáš CZE 3
729 Štefánek Roman CZE 3
918 Burian Matěj CZE 2
918 Čermák Petr CZE 2
918 Černý Karel CZE 2
918 Doubravský Tomáš CZE 2
918 Fojtík Martin CZE 2
918 Hudeček Jindřich CZE 2
918 Kareš Jan CZE 2
918 Kučera Roman CZE 2
918 Lautner Jiří CZE 2
918 Pilka Tomáš CZE 2
918 Resch Zdeněk CZE 2
918 Rožek Michal CZE 2
918 Solanský Petr CZE 2
918 Šifra Martin CZE 2
918 Trojan Vojtěch CZE 2
918 Weisser Pavel CZE 2
1269 Čada Tomáš CZE 1
1269 Handlíř Petr CZE 1
1269 Hejl Jakub CZE 1
1269 Kadlec Daniel CZE 1
1269 Klapal Oldřich CZE 1
1269 Klemsa Martin CZE 1
1269 Malina Václav CZE 1
1269 Mentlík Pavel CZE 1
1269 Micka Martin CZE 1
1269 Nosek Radim CZE 1
1269 Pail Denis CZE 1
1269 Pekárek Stanislav CZE 1
1269 Potůček Šimon CZE 1
1269 Resch Petr CZE 1
1269 Rýva Pavel CZE 1
1269 Šilhan Filip CZE 1
1269 Volf Štěpán CZE 1
1269 Zíma Jan CZE 1
1 Lavarda Jenny ITA 69
2 Bacher Barbara AUT 68
3 Bibik Olga RUS 53
4 Markovic Mina SLO 51
5 Ropek Edyta POL 45
6 Chereshneva Yana RUS 44
6 Saurwein Katharina AUT 44
8 Eyer Alexandra SUI 43
9 Kim Jain KOR 42
9 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 42
9 Perlova Nataliya UKR 42
12 Shalagina Olga UKR 41
13 Ostapenko Alena UKR 38
13 Sarkany Muriel BEL 38
15 Klingler Petra SUI 37
15 Piszczek Renata POL 37
17 Chereshneva Venera RUS 36
17 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 36
17 Gros Natalija SLO 36
17 Zijlstra Vera NED 36
73 Lipenská Helena CZE 19
92 Rajfová Silvie CZE 17
116 Kotasová-Kostruhová Věra CZE 15
116 Kudrová Nelly CZE 15
148 Kuhngaberová Jitka CZE 13
148 Stránská Barbara CZE 13
148 Trnková Lenka CZE 13
169 Hrozová Lucie CZE 12
191 Růžičková Petra CZE 11
261 Karešová Eliška CZE 8
302 Vejmolová Iva CZE 7
341 Hnízdilová Soňa CZE 6
341 Linhartová Eva CZE 6
396 Nevělíková Karolína CZE 5
396 Svobodová Tereza CZE 5
460 Brazinová Stanislava CZE 4
460 Holková Alexandra CZE 4
460 Kotrbová Daniela CZE 4
460 Kysilková Tereza CZE 4
460 Nagyová Sylvie CZE 4
460 Pokorná Andrea CZE 4
460 Slezáková Lenka CZE 4
460 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE 4
563 Bílková Karina CZE 3
563 Dupalová Dominika CZE 3
563 Rajfová Lucie CZE 3
563 Ulmonová Simona CZE 3
704 Adamovská Eliška CZE 2
704 Chudobová Kateřina CZE 2
704 Drlíková Michaela CZE 2
704 Glaserová Martina CZE 2
704 Křížová Hana CZE 2
704 Novotná Eliška CZE 2
704 Smejkalová Eva CZE 2
704 Šimková Veronika CZE 2
704 Vlčková Eliška CZE 2
948 Čadová Ivana CZE 1
948 Čermáková Anna CZE 1
948 Křížová Eva CZE 1
948 Kubátová Tereza CZE 1
948 Loudová Lucie CZE 1
948 Mercová Denisa CZE 1
948 Vaňharová Daniela CZE 1
948 Večeřová Sabina CZE 1
948 Vincourková Jana CZE 1
948 Vopatová Edita CZE 1
948 Wágnerová Anna CZE 1
948 Zachrdlová Kateřina CZE 1