Výsledky lezeckých soutěží - vyhledávač
Rok
Soutěž Země Město
Disciplína
Sex
Rozsah Země Lezec
 
Světový pohár Kranj (SLO), 27.11.2016 - Obtížnost
1 Halenke Sebastian GER
2 Skofic Domen SLO
3 Schubert Jakob AUT
4 Ghisolfi Stefano ITA
5 Fakiryanov Dmitrii RUS
6 Primozic Urban SLO
7 Desgranges Romain FRA
8 Hada Yuki JPN
9 McColl Sean CAN
10 Joannes Thomas FRA
11 Vettorata Francesco ITA
12 Rudigier Max AUT
13 Supper Gautier FRA
14 Higuchi Masahiro JPN
15 Samoilov Fedir UKR
16 Raztresen Jure SLO
17 Musha Tomoki JPN
18 Lechner Mario AUT
19 Preskar Milan SLO
20 Nakagami Taito JPN
21 Shimatani Naoki JPN
22 Puman Hannes SWE
23 Lehmann Sascha SUI
24 Korenaga Keiichiro JPN
25 Otaka Kaya JPN
26 Bailey Sean USA
27 Bombardi Marcello ITA
28 Cano Blazquez Javier ESP
29 Lightner Kai USA
30 Vogt Dimitri SUI
31 Posch Mathias AUT
32 Collin Nicolas BEL
33 Bonzom Maël FRA
34 Bosio Anatole FRA
35 Chernikov Mikhail RUS
35 Timmermans Loic BEL
37 Julian Puigblanque Ramón ESP
38 Jonasmcrae Elan CAN
38 Lorenzi Simon BEL
40 Zazulin Evgenii RUS
41 Pope James GBR
42 Kruder Jernej SLO
43 Hardmeier Obed SUI
44 Blein Charli FRA
45 Bosi William GBR
46 Peharc Anze SLO
47 Bergant Martin SLO
48 Ter-Minasyan Arman RUS
49 Gotta Alberto ITA
49 Skorodumov Sergei RUS
51 Vezonik Gregor SLO
52 Kushnir Yiftach ISR
53 Firnenburg Ruben GER
54 Sudar Zan SLO
55 Yufei Pan CHN
56 Brand Mark NED
57 Plevko Tomáš SVK
58 Tekles Martin GER
59 Binter Tomáš CZE
60 Tkachuk Mykhayil UKR
61 Dingguo Wang CHN
62 Pan Jinyu CHN
63 Dvořák Jakub CZE
64 Price Nathan USA
1 Verhoeven Anak BEL
2 Noguchi Akiyo JPN
3 Garnbret Janja SLO
4 Markovic Mina SLO
5 Schubert Hannah AUT
6 Kim Jain KOR
7 Kobayashi Yuka JPN
8 Becerra Mathilde FRA
9 Chanourdie Julia FRA
10 Posch Katharina AUT
11 Kadic Katja SLO
12 Rosen Kajsa SWE
13 Pilz Jessica AUT
14 Thompson- Smith Molly GBR
15 Onoe Aya JPN
15 Ota Risa JPN
17 Schranz Christine AUT
18 Koller Anne-Sophie SUI
19 Lukan Vita SLO
20 Kamin Rebeka SLO
21 Romain Salomé FRA
22 Hulliger Michelle SUI
23 Lavarda Jenny ITA
24 Kalan Tjasa SLO
25 Ebner Andrea ITA
26 Krampl Mia SLO
27 Fredman Netta ISR
28 Hiroshige Yuki JPN
29 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen NOR
29 Janicot Hélene FRA
29 Stöckler Laura AUT
32 Arc Nolwenn FRA
33 Fux Evelyne SUI
34 Skvarc Bozic Kaja SLO
35 Slemensek Tjasa SLO
36 Takata Kokoro JPN
37 Berthier Nolwen FRA
38 Meke Veronika SLO
39 De Martini Lisa ITA
40 Cuypers Celine BEL
41 Cassol Silvia ITA
42 Vejmolová Iva CZE
43 Späte Jara SUI
44 Ghisolfi Claudia ITA
45 Fuchs Romy GER
46 Korherr Solveig GER
47 Amoros Solene FRA
48 Vráblíková Gabriela CZE
49 Sakai Ayane JPN